Schleich Eldrador - Robot Shadow Jungle (42600)

Price History
• Eldrador Shadow Jungle Robot
• With razor-sharp thorn sword
• Can receive commands from all Eldrador Mini Creatures
• Suitable for children aged 7 to 12 years
• Contents: 1x robot, 1x weapon, 1x mini-figure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador - Robot Shadow Jungle (42600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Eldrador Mini Creatures Shadow Jungle Robot Figure 42600 - New
Schleich Eldrador Mini Creatures Shadow Jungle Robot Figure 42600 - New, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
SCHLEICH Eldrador Mini Creatures Shadow Jungle Robot Toy Figure - 42600
No matter how tough the battle, the Schlaich ELDRADOR Creatures Mini Creatures Shadow Stone Robot is even tougher. Muuuuch tougher. As you can see...
prodImage
£14.58
Shipping: Free
Schleich Eldrador Shadow Jungle Robot Mini Creatures Figure 42600 for Ages 7+
Schleich Eldrador Shadow Jungle Robot Mini Creatures Figure 42600 for Ages 7+, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£16.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.20 / Unit
SCHLEICH 42600 Eldrador Mini Creatures Shadow Jungle Robot Eldrador Creatures Toy Playset for children aged 7-12 Years Z-42600
Mini Creatures can be stacked! Mini Creatures fit in Robot! Robot with flexible arms! Robot with exchangeable weapon! Robot can hold weapon!, Manufacturer: SCHLEICH
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 42600 Eldrador Mini Creatures Shadow Jungle Robot Eldrador Creatures Toy Playset for children aged 7-12 Years 4059433574271
Mini Creatures can be stacked! Mini Creatures fit in Robot! Robot with flexible arms! Robot with exchangeable weapon! Robot can hold weapon!, Manufacturer: SCHLEICH
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eldrador Shadow Jungle Robot
With razor-sharp thorn sword
Can receive commands from all Eldrador Mini Creatures
Suitable for children aged 7 to 12 years
Contents: 1x robot, 1x weapon, 1x mini-figure

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador - Robot Shadow Jungle (42600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect present
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/06/2023
|
Perfect present , my grandson love it and start the collection of all! Arrived in perfect condition
4.0 out of 5 stars Awesome detail for cost
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/06/2023
|
The details, colors and size along with the joint work make this a good and sturdy toy. Very happy.
5.0 out of 5 stars Grandson loves this
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/05/2023
|
Bought for Easter instead of chocolate, grandson very pleased.
1.0 out of 5 stars Terrible customer service
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/03/2023
|
I purchased the Schleich robot for my kids and when I received it, there were parts missing. I contacted the company four times over the last five weeks for replacements and they still haven't been sent. I even sent photos...View More of the packaging and the missing part numbers. The company even questioned whether my child lost them instead of them not being packaged correctly. My kids generally like the Schleich toys but I now refuse to buy them.View Less
4.0 out of 5 stars Just what my nephew wanted
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/02/2023
|
Just what my nephew wanted for his collection
With reviews from

Schleich Eldrador - Robot Shadow Jungle (42600) Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 22 reviews
5
7
4
11
3
1
2
0
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Lisa & Storm (42541)
£12.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schleich Wolf mother with puppies (42742)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Schattenpanther (42522)
£10.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Velociraptor (14585)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kids Globe 12 cows (571929)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Concavenator (15041)
£12.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
dapper-ranger
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
prodImage
£14.58
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£16.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.20 / Unit
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel