Scheppach HCP5000 (5907742903)

Price History
• Gasoline High-Pressure Washer
• Engine: 5.9 HP, 4-stroke, 212 cm³
• Maximum Pressure: 241 bar, Rated Pressure: 221 bar
• Accessories: 4 Nozzle Attachments, Hose Holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scheppach HCP5000 (5907742903)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scheppach HCP5000 Petrol Pressure Washer, 4.3kW, 241Bar, 9.2m Hose & Accessories 5907742903
Scheppach HCP5000 Petrol Pressure Washer, 4.3kW, 241Bar, 9.2m Hose & Accessories, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Scheppach HCP5000 Petrol Pressure Washer, 5.9hp 4-Stroke Engine, 241bar Pressure, 570L/h Flow Rate, 9.2m Hose, 4 Nozzles, Steel Frame 5907742903
✔ Powerful Petrol Performance: 5.9hp 4-stroke engine delivers up to 241bar pressure for demanding outdoor cleaning tasks. ✔ High Water Flow Rate: 570L/h output helps remove stubborn dirt, mud and grime from patios, driveways, vehicles and equipment. ✔ Four Quick-Change Nozzles: Includes 0°, 25°, 40° high-pressure nozzles and a detergent nozzle for versatile cleaning applications. ✔ Extended Working Reach: 9.2m high-pressure hose provides greater mobility when cleaning larger areas. ✔ Durable Mobile Design: Powder-coated steel frame, large wheels and foldable handle support easy transport and long-term durability.
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Scheppach HCP5000 Petrol Pressure Washer - Blue 1379450
The Scheppach HCP5000 Petrol Pressure Washer is a heavy-duty cleaning solution designed for demanding outdoor applications. Powered by a 5.9HP 4-stroke petrol engine, it delivers up to 254 bar pressure with a maximum water flow of 590L/h through a durable aluminium pump for reliable cleaning performance. Four quick-change nozzles, an integrated detergent tank and a 9.2m high-pressure hose provide excellent versatility, while the powder-coated steel frame, large wheels and foldable handle ensure convenient transport and storage.
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gasoline High-Pressure Washer
Engine: 5.9 HP, 4-stroke, 212 cm³
Maximum Pressure: 241 bar, Rated Pressure: 221 bar
Accessories: 4 Nozzle Attachments, Hose Holder

Price History

1M 3M
Scheppach HCP5000 (5907742903)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scheppach

Scheppach MS161-46 (5911244905)
£279.00
Scheppach MS161-46 (5911244905)Compare 1 Prices
Scheppach SG2500i (5906226901)
£399.00
Scheppach SG2500i (5906226901)Compare 1 Prices
Scheppach MTE460
£149.00
Scheppach MTE460Compare 2 Prices
Scheppach HTH250/240P
£138.14
Scheppach HTH250/240PCompare 3 Prices
Scheppach MP132-42
£199.00
Scheppach MP132-42Compare 1 Prices
Scheppach S800
£113.05
Scheppach S800Compare 1 Prices
Scheppach Aero2 Spade
£169.00
Scheppach Aero2 SpadeCompare 3 Prices
Scheppach SC32
£129.00
Scheppach SC32Compare 1 Prices
Scheppach Compact 8T 230 V
£649.00
Scheppach Compact 8T 230 VCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HW1300
£358.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-BHDR180
£324.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCMPW1600N-XJ
£306.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DHW080ZK
£435.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scheppach HCP5000 (5907742903)
scheppach-uk
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Scheppach UK LTD
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel