Sava Intensa HP 205/55 R16 91W

• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 205 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: W = 270 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Offer
2-4 working days
£59.20
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sava Intensa HP2 8163476
The high performance summer tire that excels on wet roads Reliable performance on wet roads Joint groove system, Deeper circumferential grooves together with curved radial grooves allow for a more spacious are to better evacuate the water. Wallet friendly tire: long lasting & easy on fuel Tailored cavity shape, An optimal-shaped cavity & construction facilitates better pressure distribution resulting in a longer tread life and rolling resistance advantages. Designed for a peaceful ride Feather shaped grooves, The feather-like shape of the grooves control the air coming into the footprint therefore limiting the amount of noise generated.
2-4 working days
prodImage
£59.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Size
Tire Width:205 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:W = 270 km/h
Tire for
16inch rim

More from Sava

Sava Intensa HP2 205/60 R16 92H
£76.79
Sava Intensa HP2 205/60 R16 92HCompare 1 Prices
Sava Eskimo S3+ 175/65 R14 82T
£43.60
Sava Eskimo S3+ 175/65 R14 82TCompare 1 Prices
Sava Eskimo S3+ 155/65 R14 75T
£44.99
Sava Eskimo S3+ 155/65 R14 75TCompare 1 Prices
Sava Intensa HP 195/55 R15 85V
£72.70
Sava Intensa HP 195/55 R15 85VCompare 1 Prices
Sava Eskimo S3+ 185/60 R15 88T XL
£53.38
Sava Eskimo S3+ 185/60 R15 88T XLCompare 1 Prices
Sava Intensa HP 195/50 R15 82V
£55.78
Sava Intensa HP 195/50 R15 82VCompare 1 Prices
Sava Eskimo HP2 215/65 R16 98H
£76.39
Sava Eskimo HP2 215/65 R16 98HCompare 2 Prices
Sava Eskimo HP2 205/55 R16 91H
£63.49
Sava Eskimo HP2 205/55 R16 91HCompare 2 Prices
Sava Eskimo HP2 225/45 R17 94V XL
£78.69
Sava Eskimo HP2 225/45 R17 94V XLCompare 2 Prices
Sava Eskimo HP2 205/60 R16 92H
£70.49
Sava Eskimo HP2 205/60 R16 92HCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uniroyal RainExpert 3 175/70 R13 82T
£59.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 205/55 R16 91V
£59.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barum Bravuris 5HM 165/60 R15 77H
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yokohama ES32 175/65 R14 82T
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Barum Bravuris 5HM 205/40 R17 84W XL
£57.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fulda Ecocontrol HP2 205/55 R16 94V
£59.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nexen N blue HD Plus 195/65 R15 91T
£59.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sava Intensa HP 185/60 R15 88H XL
£58.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yokohama ES32 205/55 R16 91V
£59.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sava Intensa HP 205/55 R16 91W
prodImage
£59.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel