Saucony Tempus Women

Manufacturer: Saucony
from £89.99to £198.5912 offersManufacturer: Saucony
• Gender: Women
• Running shoe
• Material: Mesh upper
• Cushioning: PWRRUN PB midsole, 40% lighter than previous versions
• Weight: 224g, Drop: 8mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Saucony Tempus Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Tempus Womens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 4.5 019be025-e977-700c-80ec-058ab0a007ca
The Saucony Tempus Womens Black Running Shoes are performance-driven trainers designed for everyday running and high-energy workouts. Combining sleek modern styling with responsive cushioning, these shoes deliver comfort, support and propulsion from warm-ups to cool-downs. The bold black colourway adds versatility for both training and casual wear. Key Features Lightweight Performance Design: Engineered for fast, efficient movement RESPONSIVE Midsole Cushioning: Provides energetic feel with each step Breathable Mesh Upper: Enhances airflow to keep feet cool and comfortable Secure Lace-Up Fit: Delivers a personalised, locked-in feel Padded Tongue and Collar: Adds comfort and reduces pressure points Durable Outsole: Offers dependable traction on a range of surfaces Supportive Heel Construction: Improves stability and stride control
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Tempus Womens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 4 019be024-e2a5-7ce5-9428-ead6ec1f862f
The Saucony Tempus Womens Black Running Shoes are performance-driven trainers designed for everyday running and high-energy workouts. Combining sleek modern styling with responsive cushioning, these shoes deliver comfort, support and propulsion from warm-ups to cool-downs. The bold black colourway adds versatility for both training and casual wear. Key Features Lightweight Performance Design: Engineered for fast, efficient movement RESPONSIVE Midsole Cushioning: Provides energetic feel with each step Breathable Mesh Upper: Enhances airflow to keep feet cool and comfortable Secure Lace-Up Fit: Delivers a personalised, locked-in feel Padded Tongue and Collar: Adds comfort and reduces pressure points Durable Outsole: Offers dependable traction on a range of surfaces Supportive Heel Construction: Improves stability and stride control
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Women's Tempus Running Shoe, Black/Fog, 4.5 UK S10720-05_UK4.5
Double up on cushioning: PWRRUN PB gives you max energy return while a contoured PWRRUN Support Frame provides seamless support. A faster, smoother stride: PWRRUN Frame supports your foot upon landing and its curved shape propels you to a snappy takeof. Unbeatable fit: With deeper contouring into the midsole, you sit into the shoe, instead of on top of it, for an incredibly personalized and supportive fit. Lighter Footprint: This style is vegan and contains recycled upper materials.
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Tempus Women's Running Shoes - SS23 B0987SQJJ1
Lightweight Mesh Upper - Breathable lightweight comfort, with a constant supply of airflow. FORMFIT Technology - Hugs the foot in 3D comfort and provides heel support. Adaptive Lacing - Keeps your foot locked down and secure. Cushioned Tongue - Provides your foot with additional comfort. PWRRUN PB Midsole - Shock absorbing cushioning, and is 40% lighter than previous versions.
prodImage
£109.76
£123.80
Shipping: £14.04
with shipping: £14.04
More offers
Saucony Tempus 2 Womens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 4 019be024-1c10-7df0-9f99-7cc9eb8cb503
The Saucony Tempus 2 Womens Blue Running Shoes are performance-driven trainers designed for everyday runs and high-energy workouts. Featuring advanced cushioning and a supportive build, these shoes deliver a smooth and responsive ride that helps you power through training sessions with confidence. The vibrant blue colourway adds a stylish, modern look that’s perfect for both running and casual wear. Key Features Performance Cushioning: Provides smooth, responsive comfort for daily runs and workouts Lightweight Design: Reduces weight for effortless movement and pace improvements Breathable Upper: Helps keep feet cool and comfortable during activity Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised, stable feel Padded Tongue and Collar: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Durable Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on various surfaces Supportive Heel Construction: Improves stability and stride efficiency
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Women's Tempus Trainers, Black Mist, 6 UK SF-UK5X-41185655988
prodImage
£135.53
Shipping: Free
Saucony Tempus Women's Running Shoes - SS23 1-4135-B0987TBSLW-195017680731
prodImage
£137.38
£147.02
Shipping: £9.64
with shipping: £9.64
Saucony Tempus Women's Running Shoes - SS23 SF-COZYYUKK-39182105049
prodImage
£161.42
Shipping: Free
Saucony Tempus Women's Running Shoes - AW22 SF-COZYYSTUK1-26108435285
prodImage
£161.42
Shipping: Free
Saucony Tempus Women's Running Shoes - SS23 053026.100.R.Q6A1B.US.SAUCO.B0987VXX6W
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Saucony Tempus Women's Running Shoes - AW22 053026.100.R.D6A1B.US.SAUCO.B097C644HL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Saucony Tempus Women's Running Shoes - AW22 X051-7C8M82J-3K
prodImage
£198.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Material: Mesh upper
Cushioning: PWRRUN PB midsole, 40% lighter than previous versions
Weight: 224g, Drop: 8mm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Saucony Tempus Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Shadow 5000 Men
£62.99
Saucony Shadow 5000 MenCompare 42 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£137.09
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 6 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Saucony Kinvara 13 MenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 7 Men
£120.00
Saucony Peregrine 7 MenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
£113.00
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Saucony Grid Jazz 8Compare 4 Prices
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Saucony Jazz 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 6 Men
£129.74
Saucony Kinvara 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
Adidas adiStar Control 5
£89.99
Compare Prices
52 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 36 Shield Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Asics Gel-1090 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Merrell Vapor Glove 3 Luna Leather Women
£94.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Speedgoat 5 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
On Cloudsurfer Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 10 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£109.76
Shipping: £14.04
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel