Saucony Ride 16 Men

Manufacturer: Saucony
Saucony Ride 16 Men
from £131.72to £188.785 offersManufacturer: Saucony
• Gender: Men
• Men's running shoes
• Soft midsole for a comfortable running experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Saucony Ride 16 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Men's Ride 16 Trainers, Black White, 8.5 UK SCNY_0195018989376
PWRRUN foam midsole means a softer stack of cushioning for your most comfortable run yet. The minute you lace up, you’ll find an amazingly fluid ride that transitions effortlessly from heel to toe. With higher sidewalls, you sit into the shoe instead of on top of it, creating an incredible underfoot sensation.
prodImage
£131.72
Shipping: Free
Saucony Ride 16 Running Shoes EU 46 41-0M15-HR3Q
prodImage
£147.69
£167.59
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
More offers
Saucony, Mural/Black, 15.5 UK 1-4135-B0BN4PQDPD-____________
The PWRRUN foam midsole means a softer damping rate for your most comfortable driving yet. When lacing up, you will find a fantastic floating ride that easily transforms from heel to toe. With higher side walls, you can sit into the shoe instead of on top, creating an incredible feeling under your feet.
prodImage
£169.54
£180.55
Shipping: £11.01
with shipping: £11.01
Saucony Ride 16 Men's Running Shoes, Murk/Black - 11 UK 053026.130.R.D6A1B.US.SAUCO.B0BN4Q4JXV
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
Saucony Men's Ride 16 Trainers, Umbra Slime, 11 UK 1-4135-B0BN4PTZ3V-____________
prodImage
£188.78
£199.62
Shipping: £10.84
with shipping: £10.84
Product Details
Additional features
Men's running shoes
Soft midsole for a comfortable running experience
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Saucony Ride 16 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Jazz Original Men
£35.99
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 19 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£137.09
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 6 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Saucony Kinvara 13 MenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 7 Men
£120.00
Saucony Peregrine 7 MenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
£113.00
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Saucony Grid Jazz 8Compare 4 Prices
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Saucony Jazz 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 6 Men
£129.74
Saucony Kinvara 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
£132.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
On Cloudgo Men
£131.36
Compare Prices
28 offers
La Sportiva Lycan GTX Women
£122.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Stinson ATR 6 Women
£131.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£132.72
Compare Prices
66 offers
Adidas Terrex Speed Pro Men
£141.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudvista Men
£132.80
Compare Prices
50 offers
La Sportiva Lycan II Women
£124.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudstratus Women
£133.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Women
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel