Saucony Ride 15 men

Manufacturer: Saucony
Saucony Ride 15 men
from £166.00to £199.002 offersManufacturer: Saucony
• Gender: Men
• Saucony Ride 15 Men's Running Shoe
• PWRRUN cushioning, lightweight, secure fit, rocker sole shape
• Upper made of breathable mesh, PWRRUN technology, new fit
• Outsole with high grip, 30g lighter than predecessor
• PWRRUN material, new sole shape, personalized fit, recycled materials, 8mm drop, 249g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Ride 15 men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Ride 15 Running Shoes 053026.100.R.S6A1B.US.SAUCO.B097C8JJSS
Ultra Breathable Mesh - Increased ventilation to keep you comfortable at all times. 3D Overlays - Encourage natural running motion. Lacing System - Secures the shoe to the midfoot for a personalised fit. PWRRUN Midsole - Innovative next generation of Saucony midsole with 18% more cushioning. FormFit Technology - Dynamic fit system that adapts to your individual gait.
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Saucony Ride 15 Running Shoes - AW22
Ultra breathable mesh: increased ventilation to keep you comfortable at all times. 3D Overlays - Encourages the natural movement of running. Lacing System - Secures the shoe to the midfoot for a custom fit. PWRRUN Midsole - Innovative new generation Saucony midsole with 18% more cushioning. FormFit technology: dynamic adaptation system that adapts to your individual gait.
prodImage
£199.00
£219.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Saucony Ride 15 Men's Running Shoe
PWRRUN cushioning, lightweight, secure fit, rocker sole shape
Upper made of breathable mesh, PWRRUN technology, new fit
Outsole with high grip, 30g lighter than predecessor
PWRRUN material, new sole shape, personalized fit, recycled materials, 8mm drop, 249g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Ride 15 men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Jazz Original Men
£35.99
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 19 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£137.09
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 6 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Saucony Kinvara 13 MenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 7 Men
£120.00
Saucony Peregrine 7 MenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
£113.00
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Saucony Grid Jazz 8Compare 4 Prices
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Saucony Jazz 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 6 Men
£129.74
Saucony Kinvara 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Creation 10
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Superblast
£161.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 19 Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Adizero Adios 4 Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 19 Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
On Cloudswift 3 AD Women
£148.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax R Women
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mizuno Wave Creation 11
£156.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Rejuven8
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel