Saucony Omni 22 Men

Manufacturer: Saucony
Saucony Omni 22 Men
from £139.08to £230.009 offersManufacturer: Saucony
• Gender: Men
• Running shoes
• Pronation control for stable running
• Breathable upper for good ventilation
• Men's model
• Structured cushioning
• PWRRUN+ insole
• Flexible forefoot design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Saucony Omni 22 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Men's Omni 22 Sneaker, Tide/White, 10.5 UK 1-4135-B0C34XVQN6-____________
Men’s Stability Running Shoes for Daily Training: Saucony Men’s Omni 22 Sneaker offers reliable support, ideal for road running, walking, and everyday wear. Responsive PWRRUN Cushioning: Delivers a balanced blend of softness and responsiveness for comfortable miles and consistent performance. Supportive Stability Design: Engineered to provide a steady, well-balanced ride for smoother transitions during runs and workouts. Breathable Mesh Upper: Lightweight upper enhances airflow and provides a secure, adaptive fit for all-day comfort. Durable Rubber Outsole with Traction: Designed for dependable grip on road surfaces, supporting daily training and long-distance runs.
prodImage
£139.08
£149.80
Shipping: £10.72
with shipping: £10.72
Saucony Men's Omni 22 Sneaker, Tide/White, 11.5 UK 1-4135-B0C34ZZX31-____________
Cushioning system incorporates a PWRRUN+ sockliner with PWRRUN cushioning for more spring in daily movement Flexible forefoot design is adaptive at toe-off Engineered mesh and a secure heel fit for confidence in each step security
prodImage
£144.89
£155.79
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
More offers
Saucony Men's Omni 22 Sneaker, Tide/White, 9 UK 1-4135-B0C353VZZ6-____________
Cushioning system incorporates a PWRRUN+ sockliner with PWRRUN cushioning for more spring in daily movement Flexible forefoot design is adaptive at toe-off Engineered mesh and a secure heel fit for confidence in each step security
prodImage
£144.89
£155.11
Shipping: £10.22
with shipping: £10.22
Saucony Men's Omni 22 Sneaker, Tide/White, 8.5 UK 1-4135-B0C34XWKRM-____________
Cushioning system incorporates a PWRRUN+ sockliner with PWRRUN cushioning for more spring in daily movement Flexible forefoot design is adaptive at toe-off Engineered mesh and a secure heel fit for confidence in each step security
prodImage
£144.92
£155.14
Shipping: £10.22
with shipping: £10.22
Saucony Men's Omni 22 Sneaker, Tide/White, 8 UK 1-4135-B0C3555G1K-____________
Cushioning system incorporates a PWRRUN+ sockliner with PWRRUN cushioning for more spring in daily movement Flexible forefoot design is adaptive at toe-off Engineered mesh and a secure heel fit for confidence in each step security
prodImage
£144.92
£155.14
Shipping: £10.22
with shipping: £10.22
Saucony Men's Omni 22 Sneaker, Tide/White, 10.5 UK UK-MWZZD3404FFBCEA
prodImage
£153.91
Shipping: Free
Saucony Men's Omni 22 Sneaker, Tide/White, 10.5 UK 053026.86.R.T6A1B.US.SAUCO.B0C34XVQN6
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Saucony Men's Omni 22 Sneaker, Tide/White, 9.5 UK 053026.120.R.U6A1B.US.SAUCO.B0C357LZTT
Cushioning system incorporates a PWRRUN+ sockliner with PWRRUN cushioning for more spring in daily movement Flexible forefoot design is adaptive at toe-off Engineered mesh and a secure heel fit for confidence in each step security
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
Saucony Men's Omni 22 Sneaker, Tide/White, 11 UK
Cushioning system incorporates a PWRRUN+ sockliner with PWRRUN cushioning for more spring in daily movement Flexible forefoot design is adaptive at toe-off Engineered mesh and a secure heel fit for confidence in each step security
prodImage
£230.00
£250.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Pronation control for stable running
Breathable upper for good ventilation
Men's model
Structured cushioning
PWRRUN+ insole
Flexible forefoot design
Engineered mesh and secure heel fit
Dual-density PWRRUN cushioning
3D-printed support elements
Enveloping mesh design
Special midfoot support
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Saucony Omni 22 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Jazz Original Men
£35.99
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 19 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£137.09
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 6 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Saucony Kinvara 13 MenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 7 Men
£120.00
Saucony Peregrine 7 MenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
£113.00
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Saucony Grid Jazz 8Compare 4 Prices
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Saucony Jazz 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 6 Men
£129.74
Saucony Kinvara 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudrunner 2 Wide Women
£138.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Zoom Fly 3 Women
£138.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Altra Escalante 3 Men
£129.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
La Sportiva Mutant Women
£139.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Zoom Fly 5 Women
£138.53
Compare Prices
25 offers
On Cloudswift 3 Men
£125.41
Compare Prices
9 offers
On Cloudaway Women
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Clifton 4 Women
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Glycerin 20 Men
£140.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Ultraboost SUMMER.RDY Women
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel