Saucony Endorphin Shift 3 Men

Manufacturer: Saucony
from £152.53to £187.004 offersManufacturer: Saucony
• Gender: Men
• Saucony Shoes Endorphin Shift 3 S20813-10 Black
• Additional structure and support through overlays
• Heel counter for extra stability
• Lacing system secures the midfoot
• PWRRUN midsole for lightweight cushioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Saucony Endorphin Shift 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Men's Endorphin Shift 3 Sneaker, White/Umbra, 9 S20813-34
DescriptionGet more of a good thing in the Endorphin Shift 3. With a higher stack of PWRRUN foam and a deeper midsole cradle to sink into, it makes...
prodImage
£152.53
Shipping: Free
Saucony Men's Endorphin Shift 3 Sneaker, Indigo/Black, 10 S20813-22
prodImage
£165.93
Shipping: Free
Saucony Endorphin Shift 3 Running Shoes - SS23 Black 053026.109.RL.16A1B.US.SAUCO.B09NQJL5MZ
Breathable Mesh: Increases ventilation to keep you comfortable at all times. Overlays: Provides additional structure and support. Heel counter - Provides greater support in the heel. Lacing system - Locks the midfoot. PWRRUN Midsole - Provides lightweight cushioning.""
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Saucony Endorphin Shift 3 Running Shoes - SS23 Black 053026.116.R.H6A1B.US.SAUCO.B09NQGV1RD
Meet the softer side of Speedroll technology with an added 2mm PWRRUN foam and a raised PWRRUN+ sockliner Durable and lightweight mesh pair with a streamlined heel clip for support that won't weigh you down. With a new central torsion heel groove, you can touch and roll forward more easily than before. re.
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Saucony Shoes Endorphin Shift 3 S20813-10 Black
Additional structure and support through overlays
Heel counter for extra stability
Lacing system secures the midfoot
PWRRUN midsole for lightweight cushioning
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Saucony Endorphin Shift 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Jazz Original Men
£35.99
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 19 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£137.09
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 6 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Saucony Kinvara 13 MenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 7 Men
£120.00
Saucony Peregrine 7 MenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
£113.00
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Saucony Grid Jazz 8Compare 4 Prices
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Saucony Jazz 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 6 Men
£129.74
Saucony Kinvara 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Glycerin 20 Women
£152.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudflyer 5 Women
£152.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Terrex Speed Pro Men
£141.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudultra 2 Men
£154.37
Compare Prices
28 offers
On Cloudswift Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
La Sportiva Lycan II Women
£124.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoka Bondi 7 Women
£149.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Adidas 4D Run 1.0
£149.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 Shift Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£152.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.93
Shipping: Free
DignityWardrobe
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
DignityWardrobe
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel