Sanus Systems MC1A

Manufacturer: Sanus
from £97.99to £99.993 offersManufacturer: Sanus
• Ceiling Mount
• Compatible from: 22 inch
• Compatible up to: 40 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 31.8 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: -15° - 15°
• Tilt: -15° - 15°
• Colour: Black
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sanus Systems MC1A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SANUS MC1A Full Motion Ceiling Mount for 23" – 40" LED TVs 10 Year Warranty
SANUS MC1A Full Motion Ceiling Mount for 23" – 40" LED TVs 10 Year Warranty, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
SANUS MC1A Full Motion Ceiling Mount for 23 to 40Inch flat-panel TVs
The SANUS MC1A is a full-motion ceiling mount for 23" – 40" flat-panel TVs. This mount is a great choice for corner placement or...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SANUS MC1A Black Ceiling TV Mount Full Motion for 23 to 40 inch LED TV's
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:22 inch
Compatible up to:40 inch
Other
Cable Routing Concealed:Yes
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 31.8 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:-15° - 15°
Tilt:-15° - 15°
Colour:Black

Price History

1M
Sanus Systems MC1A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vogels PFW 6815
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D885BLACK
£96.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels PFW 1030
£88.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis TVSM5750BK
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMBARDUO
£95.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Newstar FPMA-C340BLACK
£83.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-W960
£95.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMBARDUOV
£94.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hagor M Easy Flex Single
£92.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels PFW 6400
£101.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
red_apple_av
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel