Sandberg Solar 6-Panel Power Bank 20000

Manufacturer: Sandberg
from £70.55to £74.993 offersManufacturer: Sandberg
• Power bank with a capacity of 20,000 mAh
• 6 foldable solar cells for charging on the go
• 2 USB-A ports and 1 USB-C PD 20W port
• Carabiner hook for hanging on a tent or backpack
• Lithium Polymer (LiPo) battery technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sandberg Solar 6-Panel Power Bank 20000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandberg 420-73 Solar 6-Panel Powerbank 20000
Sandberg 420-73 Solar 6-Panel Powerbank 20000, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
Sandberg Solar 6-Panel Powerbank 20000 420-73
The Sandberg Solar 6-panel Powerbank 20000 truly gives you all the power you need for all your devices. with up to 8 charges of a typical smartphone. When you are far from an outlet. you can charge the power bank via the large foldable solar panel complete with 6 solar panels. This way you are sure to always be able to charge your equipment. You get 2x USB-A connections. as well as 1x USB-C PD 20W connection for fast charging. A carabiner is also included. to hang off a tent or backpack for solar charging. The solar panel can be clicked on and off as needed. This is the perfect mobile charging solution. for a family vacation. a hike or another adventure.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.36
Shipping: Free
SANDBERG 20000 mAh Portable 6-Panel Solar Power Bank - Black, Black 10289424
- This Sandberg 20,000 mAh power bank packs plenty of power to keep your gadgets topped up on the move- Its six foldable solar panels mean you can recharge in the sun - perfect for beach days or camping trips- Charge three devices at once with its two USB and one USB Type-C ports- The clear LED display lets you know the battery levels and charging status- Its built-in flashlight comes in handy when you're outdoors after dark- Thanks to its IPX4 rating, it can handle splashes and dust without a worry
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£74.99
£80.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Power bank with a capacity of 20,000 mAh
6 foldable solar cells for charging on the go
2 USB-A ports and 1 USB-C PD 20W port
Carabiner hook for hanging on a tent or backpack
Lithium Polymer (LiPo) battery technology

Price History

1M 3M
Sandberg Solar 6-Panel Power Bank 20000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sandberg

Sandberg Survivor 20100
£52.75
Sandberg Survivor 20100Compare 3 Prices
Sandberg Power bank 10000
£22.15
Sandberg Power bank 10000Compare 10 Prices
Sandberg Urban Solar Powerbank 10000
£14.99
Sandberg Urban Solar Powerbank 10000Compare 1 Prices
Sandberg Saver Powerbank 10000
£18.15
Sandberg Saver Powerbank 10000Compare 4 Prices
Sandberg Wireless Charger Pad 15W
£30.15
Sandberg Wireless Charger Pad 15WCompare 3 Prices
Sandberg Power bank 20000 (420-52)
£66.10
Sandberg Power bank 20000 (420-52)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk iXpand Wireless Charger 128GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone Air MagSafe Battery
£59.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xtorm XR203
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER Prime Charger 200W (6 Ports, GaN)
£83.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xtorm FS5W101
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel