Samsung VR30T85513W

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung VR30T85513W
from £416.711 offerManufacturer: Samsung
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.3 L
• Wiping Function: No
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Side brush
• Power: 60 W
• Suction Performance: 5 W
• Dust Station Capacity: 2.5 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung VR30T85513W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Jet Bot™+ Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Auto Empty Cleanstation VR30T85513W/ VR30T85513W/EU
Samsung Jet Bot™+ Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Auto Empty Cleanstation VR30T85513W/, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£416.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 m x H9.98 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Weight:3.4 kg
Specification
Power:60 W
Suction Performance:5 W
Bin Capacity:0.3 L
Dust Station Capacity:2.5 L
Sound Pressure :76 dB
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:21.9 V
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Filtration System:2 pre-motor filters
Automatic Dust Discharge:Yes
Dirt Detection:Yes
Wiping Function:No
Sensors:Camera, Collision Sensor, Fall Sensor, LiDAR, Obstacle sensor
Extraction Station:Yes
Bag Indicator:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Side brush
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 90 min
Battery Capacity:2.4 Ah
Charging Time:4 h
Remote Control:No
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
No-go zones
Room detection
Programmable cleaning times

Price History

1M
Samsung VR30T85513W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung VCA-TAB90
£100.80
Samsung VCA-TAB90Compare 1 Prices
Samsung VCA-SBT90E
£69.66
Samsung VCA-SBT90ECompare 3 Prices
Samsung VCA-SHF95B
£17.00
Samsung VCA-SHF95BCompare 1 Prices
Samsung VCA-SBTA60
£106.86
Samsung VCA-SBTA60Compare 3 Prices
Samsung VCA-SHF90/VT
£15.00
Samsung VCA-SHF90/VTCompare 2 Prices
Samsung VCA-WB650A/GL
£89.00
Samsung VCA-WB650A/GLCompare 1 Prices
Samsung VCA-WB650/GL
£140.00
Samsung VCA-WB650/GLCompare 1 Prices
Samsung VCA-SAK90
£49.00
Samsung VCA-SAK90Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roborock S8
£419.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£426.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame L40 Ultra AE
£444.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eureka J15 Pro Ultra
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£388.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Qrevo S
£452.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Pro
£502.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy X10 Pro Omni
£479.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung VR30T85513W
bra_992123
prodImage
£416.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel