Samsung MS23K3513AW

Price History
• Microwave
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Cavity Volume: 23 L
• Power Levels: 6
• Power: 800 W
• Grill Power: 1,150 W
• Door Hinge: Left
• Number of Programs: 29
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung MS23K3513AW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung MS23K3513AW Solo Microwave, 800W, 23 Litre, White B06WP35BXW
Quick Defrost - Defrost frozen foods quickly and easily with Quick Defrost CERAMIC INSIDE- Its smooth surface can be cleaned without scrubbing and won’t discolour over time. It’s also highly rust and scratch-resistant, so it lasts longer ECO Mode - When you're not cooking, the power used to maintain essential functions is minimal, saving you money on electricity bills Deodorisation - The Deodorisation setting forces air out of the interior cavity, so that any lingering odours are quickly dissipated 2 year warranty on parts and labour - By redemption within 90 days of purchase. T&Cs apply
prodImage
£103.31
Shipping: Free
Samsung MS23K3513AW 23 Litre 28cm High, Freestanding Small Standard Microwave Oven - White 41971
Samsung MS23K3513AW Free Standing Microwave Oven in White
Next Day
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung 800W Standard Microwave MS23K3513AW - White 7597358
Looking for a microwave clever with energy and cooking? The Samsung MS23K3513AW offers 800W power and a smart Triple Distribution System with three heat points for even cooking. Its 23L capacity and 28.8cm turntable fit everyday plates and bowls, while the white finish suits any kitchen. Six automatic programmes simplify cooking. Choose a setting and let it work. ECO Mode reduces power use on standby, cutting bills and helping the environment. The ceramic enamel interior wipes clean in seconds, so greasy splatters don't stand a chance. What makes this Samsung genuinely useful is how it handles daily life. The deodorisation function banishes lingering smells, so your morning porridge won't taste like last night's curry. Need to defrost chicken or reheat leftovers? The defrost option and even heat distribution mean no cold spots or rubbery edges. The child safety lock keeps little ones safe, and with a straightforward 1.1m cable and compact dimensions, it fits easily on your worktop. Backed by a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee, this microwave is built to make mealtimes quicker and simpler for years to come. Microwave power output 800 watts. 6 programmes. Defrost option. General information:23 litres interior capacity. Child safety lock. 28.8cm diameter rotating turntable. Flat bed. Size H27.5, W48.9, D37.4cm. Internal dimensions H21.1, W33, D32.4cm. Weight 12kg. Exterior made from plastic. 1.1m cable. Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. EAN: 8806088219707.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung MS23K3513AW 23 Litre Microwave - White MS23K3513AW_WH
Make mealtimes effortless with this microwave from Samsung. Thanks to its 23 litre capacity, it's the ideal size for preparing tasty jacket potatoes and warming up soup in smaller households. It has an 800 Watt power output, so your meal will be ready in no time too. With 20 different programmes to choose from, there are plenty of ways to create tasty dishes. These are all automatic programmes as well, which means they have pre-set times and temperatures to prepare your food perfectly. And, while it's cooking, you can even lock the control panel to stop curious little ones from changing the settings.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£120.00
£124.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
SAMSUNG MS23K3513AW Solo Microwave - White & Black, White,Black 10289552
Spits from microwaved soup can be stubborn. Luckily, this Samsung microwave's got an easy clean ceramic enamel interior. You won't need to scrub, and it won't discolour, rust or scratch. Your food comes out perfectly cooked with the triple heat distribution system that cooks food from multiple directions so there'll be no cold patches. And when you're craving a delicious meal, the 20 auto cooking presets let you whip up mouthwatering dishes in a flash. Good to know - With Quick Defrost you don't need to wait all day for the meat to be cooked - The Eco mode uses less power while cooking your food - Its handy button controls and LED screen make it super simple to choose the settings
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Solo Microwave Triple Distribution System 23L White MS23K3513AW/EU
The Quick Defrost function defrosts food rapidly and evenly. Its automatic defrost algorithm calculates the correct defrosting time for 5 common food types, so it takes much less time to prepare ingredients.
1 to 7 day delivery:0
prodImage
£134.00
£135.00
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Samsung MS23K3513AW 23 Litre Microwave - White
This Samsung microwave has a small 23 litre capacity. It has a 800 Watt power output too. There are 20 programmes to help make mealtimes easier. Plus,
prodImage
£137.00
£157.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung MS23K3513AW Solo Microwave, 800W, 23 Litre, White
Samsung MS23K3513AW Solo Microwave – 23L, 800W, White ???? Effortless Cooking, Modern Style! ???? Upgrade your kitchen with the Samsung...
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cavity Volume
23 L
Dimensions
Turntable Diameter:28.8 Centimetre
Dimensions:W48.9 Centimetre x H27.5 Centimetre x D37.4 Centimetre
Weight:12 kg
Door Hinge
Left
Functions
Number of Programs:29
Defrost Function:Yes
Hot Air:No
Timer:Yes
Display:Yes
Memory Function:Yes
Touch Control:No
Child Lock:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Signal:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Performance
Power Levels:6
Power:800 W
Grill Power:1,150 W

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung MS23K3513AW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung MW4000D MS23DG4504ATE1
£212.49
Samsung MW4000D MS23DG4504ATE1Compare 1 Prices
Samsung MS23K3513AK
£95.00
Samsung MS23K3513AKCompare 9 Prices
Samsung MG32DG4524CTE1
£299.00
Samsung MG32DG4524CTE1Compare 1 Prices
Samsung MS22M8074AT
£348.39
Samsung MS22M8074ATCompare 1 Prices
Samsung MS23K3513AS
£164.40
Samsung MS23K3513ASCompare 1 Prices
Samsung MS23F301TAS
£79.90
Samsung MS23F301TASCompare 2 Prices
Samsung CM1089
£553.61
Samsung CM1089Compare 1 Prices
Samsung MC28H5013
£140.00
Samsung MC28H5013Compare 10 Prices
Samsung MC28A5125AK
source: Currys
£249.00
Samsung MC28A5125AKCompare 1 Prices
Samsung MS23DG4504ATE3
source: Amazon
£109.99
Samsung MS23DG4504ATE3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Morphy Richards Microwave
source: Currys
Morphy Richards Microwave
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caso MG20 Ecostyle
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG MH6042D
£79.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sharp YC-PS254AU-S
source: OnBuy
Sharp YC-PS254AU-S
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs RHMT2006G Solo Microwave
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHMT2006G Solo Microwave
£99.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG Electronics MH6336GIB
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharp YC-MG02U-S
source: Wilko
Sharp YC-MG02U-S
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic NN-GT23QMBPQ
source: ao.com
Panasonic NN-GT23QMBPQ
£98.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Whirlpool MWP 103 W
£102.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salter Marino Digital Microwave
source: OnBuy
Salter Marino Digital Microwave
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung MS23K3513AW
prodImage
£103.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel