Samsung MG22M8274AT

Price History
• Built-in microwave with grill function
• 22 l capacity, 850 W power
• 6 power levels, electronic control
• Ceramic enamel cavity for improved cooking performance
• Quick Defrost function
• Keep-warm function, automatic reheating function
• Child lock, glass turntable 25.5 cm
• Dimensions: 59.5 x 38 x 32 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung MG22M8274AT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SAMSUNG - MG22M8274AT
22 litre capacity Microwave power of 850 Watts Dimensions (L x H x D) 59.4 x 38 x 32 cm 6 power levels Tray diameter 25.5 cm
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung MG22M8274AT Built-In Microwave with Grill, 1300W, 22L, Ceramic Interior, 14 Functions / 29 Auto Programs
Samsung MG22M8274AT Built-In Microwave with Grill - Stainless Steel Output: 1300 watts; Capacity: 22 litres. Door hinge: Left for flush, built-in...
prodImage
£302.00
£322.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung MG22M8274AT 22 Litre 38cm High, Built In Small Microwave With Grill - Stainless Steel 101660
Samsung MG22M8274AT Integrated Microwave Oven in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung MG22M8274AT Built In Microwave With Grill - Stainless Steel MG22M8274AT_SS
Samsung MG22M8274AT Built In Microwave With Grill - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£349.00
£369.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung Grill Microwave Sensor Cook 22L Silver MG22M8274AT/E3
The Grill+30sec button achieves the ideal texture and color for your food, so it looks and tastes delicious. It increase the cooking time by 30 seconds to brown and crisp food exquisitely with the grill heater.
1 to 7 day delivery:0
prodImage
£449.00
£450.00
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Product Details
Built-in microwave with grill function
22 l capacity, 850 W power
6 power levels, electronic control
Ceramic enamel cavity for improved cooking performance
Quick Defrost function
Keep-warm function, automatic reheating function
Child lock, glass turntable 25.5 cm
Dimensions: 59.5 x 38 x 32 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung MG22M8274AT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung MW4000D MS23DG4504ATE1
£212.49
Samsung MW4000D MS23DG4504ATE1Compare 1 Prices
Samsung MS23K3513AK
£95.00
Samsung MS23K3513AKCompare 9 Prices
Samsung MG32DG4524CTE1
£299.00
Samsung MG32DG4524CTE1Compare 1 Prices
Samsung MS22M8074AT
£348.39
Samsung MS22M8074ATCompare 1 Prices
Samsung MS23K3513AS
£164.40
Samsung MS23K3513ASCompare 1 Prices
Samsung MS23F301TAS
£79.90
Samsung MS23F301TASCompare 2 Prices
Samsung CM1089
£553.61
Samsung CM1089Compare 1 Prices
Samsung MC28H5013
£140.00
Samsung MC28H5013Compare 10 Prices
Samsung MC28A5125AK
source: Currys
£249.00
Samsung MC28A5125AKCompare 1 Prices
Samsung MS23DG4504ATE3
source: Amazon
£109.99
Samsung MS23DG4504ATE3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haier H38SIDBF7XK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Haier H38SIDBF7XK
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung MC32DB7746KCE3
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung MC32DB7746KCE3
£298.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoover HO38SC3BF7XK
source: Amazon
Hoover HO38SC3BF7XK
£289.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Indesit IM K12 BUK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Indesit IM K12 BUK
£289.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Indesit IM K12 XUK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Indesit IM K12 XUK
£289.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smeg FMI017X Built-In Microwave with Grill
source: ao.com
Smeg FMI017X Built-In Microwave with Grill
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic NN-CT55RWBPQ
source: ao.com
Panasonic NN-CT55RWBPQ
£249.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sage The Combi Wave
£350.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Balay 3CG5172N2
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung MC32DG7646CKE3
source: Electricshop
Samsung MC32DG7646CKE3
£239.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung MG22M8274AT
Crampton And Moore
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£302.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel