Samsung CM1089

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung CM1089
from £339.59to £639.994 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Microwave oven with a power output of 1.1 kW
• Capacity of 26 liters
• Programmable for personalized settings
• Energy-efficient
• Ideal for light use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung CM1089
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung CM1089 Light Duty Microwave Oven - 1.1kW 7A - Programmable - 1100W - 26L CB937
Samsung CM1089 Light Duty Microwave Oven - 1.1kW 7A - Programmable - 1100W - 26L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Microwaves
prodImage
£339.59
Shipping: Free
Samsung Light Duty Programmable Microwave 26ltr 1100W CM1089 - CB937
Samsung Light Duty Programmable Microwave 26ltr 1100W CM1089 - CB937, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Microwaves
prodImage
£423.59
Shipping: Free
Samsung 1100W Programmable Microwave 26 Litre | Professional Commercial Grade | CM1089 | 7A | Ceramic Base | 30-Minute Timer Range | 297(H)x 517(W)x 412(D)mm | CB937
EASY TO USE: Programmable three-stage cooking programmes & four power levels for precise & repeatable results LARGE CAPACITY: 26 Litre cavity with a flat ceramic base to maximize internal capacity & reduce cleaning times QUICK START PROGRAMMES: 20 user-definable quick-start programmes that are easy to access & use SIMPLE CLEANING: Stainless steel cavity, door & control panel are easily wiped clean POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: 1100W of power with a 30 minute timer range - ideal for most microwave dishes PLUG & PLAY: Easy plug & play operation - no specialist installation required
prodImage
£553.61
Shipping: Free
Samsung 1100W Microwave Oven CM1089 - [CB937] CM1089/SA
Power output: 1.1kW. 7A. Capacity: 26Ltr. Programmable If you need a compact microwave for occasional cooking, reheating and defrosting, the light...
prodImage
£639.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Microwave oven with a power output of 1.1 kW
Capacity of 26 liters
Programmable for personalized settings
Energy-efficient
Ideal for light use

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung CM1089
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung MS23B3515AS
£186.22
Samsung MS23B3515ASCompare 1 Prices
Samsung MC32J7055CT
£399.99
Samsung MC32J7055CTCompare 1 Prices
Samsung MS23F301TAS
£79.90
Samsung MS23F301TASCompare 3 Prices
Samsung MS23K3513AK
£89.00
Samsung MS23K3513AKCompare 12 Prices
Samsung MC28H5013
£149.00
Samsung MC28H5013Compare 7 Prices
Samsung NQ5B5763DBK
source: OnBuy
£799.00
Samsung NQ5B5763DBKCompare 2 Prices
Samsung MG23K3575AK
source: OnBuy
£119.00
Samsung MG23K3575AKCompare 6 Prices
Samsung MS23K3555EK
source: Amazon
£114.99
Samsung MS23K3555EKCompare 4 Prices
Samsung MC28A5135CK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£209.00
Samsung MC28A5135CKCompare 4 Prices
Samsung MC28A5125AK
source: Amazon
£189.00
Samsung MC28A5125AKCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG MSE2527DM
source: Amazon
AEG MSE2527DM
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Balay 3CG5172N2
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sage The Combi Wave
£359.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haier H38SIDBF7XK
source: Marks Electrical
Haier H38SIDBF7XK
£329.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic NN-CD88QSBPQ
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Panasonic NN-CD88QSBPQ
£379.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG MJ3965ACS
£359.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoover HO38SC3BF7XK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hoover HO38SC3BF7XK
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung MC32DB7746KCE3
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung MC32DB7746KCE3
£298.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic NN-DF38PBBPQ Combination Microwave with Grill
source: eBay
Panasonic NN-DF38PBBPQ Combination Microwave with Grill
£289.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Smeg FMI020X
£399.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung CM1089
nisbetscatering
prodImage
£339.59
Shipping: Free
arksglobal
prodImage
£423.59
Shipping: Free
Winware
prodImage
£553.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£639.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel