Samsung MS23K3513AK

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung MS23K3513AK
from £89.00to £179.9912 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Microwave
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Cavity Volume: 23 L
• Power: 1,150 W
• Power Levels: 6
• Door Hinge: Left
• Number of Programs: 30
• Defrost Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung MS23K3513AK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung MS23K3513AK Solo Microwave, 23 Litre, Black B0798HL5NF
Ceramic Enamel Interior - It's exceptionally smooth antibacterial surface makes it easy to clean. It is also highly rust and scratch resistant so it won't discolour over time. Eco mode - reduce the use of your standby power with eco mode to help save money on your energy bills. Deodorization - Eliminates the lingering odour of strong smelling ingredients as you cook them and leaves the interior smelling fresh. Child lock - protect your children from hot cooked food. Triple distribution system - enjoy consistently even, thorough cooking thanks to three heat distribution points to ensure there are no cold spots.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung MS23K3513AK 23 Litre 28cm High, Freestanding Small Standard Microwave Oven - Black 58917
Samsung MS23K3513AK Free Standing Microwave Oven in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung MS23K3513AK/EU 800 W 23 Liters Solo Microwave
Samsung MS23K3513AK/EU 800 W 23 Liters Solo Microwave, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Microwaves
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung MS23K3513AK_BK
Product OverviewEasily whip up your favorite meals with this Samsung microwave. Its 23-litre capacity makes it perfect for smaller households, while the 800-Watt power output ensures your dishes are ready in no time. With 20 pre-set programs, you can cook everything from fish fillets to fresh vegetables with just the press of a button. Thanks to the innovative Triple Distribution System, which releases microwaves from three points, your food will always be cooked evenly and thoroughly. Plus, it's energy-efficient too—Eco Mode uses 40% less power in standby than a standard microwave, saving you money while being kinder to the planet.Key Features- 23 litre capacity - great for small households- 800 Watt power output - for fast cooking- 20 programmes to choose from- Evenly distributes microwaves for thorough cooking- Eco Mode uses less power when in standby
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£109.00
£113.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Samsung MS23K3513AK 23 Litre Microwave - Black MS23K3513AK/EU
This Samsung microwave has a small 23 litre capacity. It has a 800 Watt power output too. There are 20 programmes to help make mealtimes easier. Plus,
prodImage
£113.00
£133.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung MS23K3513AK Black 23L Standard Microwave 800W - Wilko 0677126
Enhance your kitchen with the Samsung MS23K3513AK Black 23L Standard Microwave 800W. This 23L microwave utilizes a Triple Distribution System with three points of heat distribution, ensuring your dishes are cooked to perfection. In addition to its convenient features, the ECO Mode helps you save on energy costs. The interior is made of Ceramic Enamel, making it easy to clean grease and oil with just a quick wipe. For your peace of mind, this microwave also comes with a two-year warranty, available upon redemption within 90 days of purchase.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung 800W 23L Microwave MS23K3513AK - Black - black 8147296
The Samsung MS23K3513AK microwave oven comes with loads of tech that will help you bring recipes to life. Whether you are warming soup, baking a jacket potato or cooking meat for dinner, there will always be a setting to suit what you're making.
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung MS23K3513AK Solo Microwave 23 Litre Black 68f89cc70ca778b9f28319c8
MS23K3513AK Solo Microwave 23 Litre Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Microwaves
prodImage
£125.09
Shipping: Free
Samsung Solo Microwave Triple Distribution System 23L Black MS23K3513AK/EU
The Quick Defrost function defrosts food rapidly and evenly. Its automatic defrost algorithm calculates the correct defrosting time for 5 common food types, so it takes much less time to prepare ingredients.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£129.00
£149.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung MS23K3513AK Solo Microwave, 23 Litre, Black
Features ...
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Double Rubbish Bin, 2 x 30L Waste and Recycling Kitchen Bin with 15 Rubbish Bags & Samsung MS23K3513AK Solo Microwave, 23 Litre, Black B0CVWYTZ6T
Product 1: [A Boon for Your Kitchen] Your rubbish bin doesn’t have to look like rubbish; with a black colour and a simple silhouette, this step bin will be an eye-catcher in your kitchen Product 1: [Step to Sort While Tossing] This pedal bin has 2 compartments to make separating your recycling a snap; the best part is that it can be done without even touching the bin Product 1: [It Has a Soft Side] Though made with a rigid metal exterior, the recycling bin is gentle—the buffer mechanism makes the lids close softly, slowly, and silently, keeping odors at bay without a loud clang Product 1: [Bucket in Bin] This trash can includes 2 removable buckets for easy cleaning if your garbage bag accidentally breaks and spills. The buckets with inner handles help you lift them out Product 2: Ceramic Enamel Interior - It's exceptionally smooth antibacterial surface makes it easy to clean. It is also highly rust and scratch resistant so it won't discolour over time. Product 2: Eco mode - reduce the use of your standby power with eco mode to help save money on your energy bills. Product 2: Deodorization - Eliminates the lingering odour of strong smelling ingredients as you cook them and leaves the interior smelling fresh. Product 2: Child lock - protect your children from hot cooked food.
prodImage
£179.99
£184.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Samsung MS23K3513AK Solo Microwave, 23 Litre, Black
Samsung MS23K3513AK Solo Microwave, 23 Litre, Black Ceramic Enamel Interior - It's exceptionally smooth antibacterial surface makes it easy to...
prodImage
£157.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cavity Volume
23 L
Dimensions
Turntable Diameter:28.8 Centimetre
Dimensions:W48.9 Centimetre x H27.5 Centimetre x D37.4 Centimetre
Weight:12 kg
Door Hinge
Left
Functions
Number of Programs:30
Defrost Function:Yes
Hot Air:No
Timer:Yes
Display:Yes
Touch Control:No
Child Lock:Yes
Energy-Saving Function:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Signal:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Performance
Power:1,150 W
Power Levels:6

Price History

1M
Samsung MS23K3513AK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung MS23K3513AW
£99.00
Samsung MS23K3513AWCompare 9 Prices
Samsung MC32J7055CT
£399.99
Samsung MC32J7055CTCompare 1 Prices
Samsung MS23F301TAS
£79.90
Samsung MS23F301TASCompare 3 Prices
Samsung CM1089
£339.59
Samsung CM1089Compare 4 Prices
Samsung MC28H5013
£149.00
Samsung MC28H5013Compare 7 Prices
Samsung NQ5B5763DBK
source: OnBuy
£799.00
Samsung NQ5B5763DBKCompare 2 Prices
Samsung MG23K3575AK
source: OnBuy
£119.00
Samsung MG23K3575AKCompare 6 Prices
Samsung MS23K3555EK
source: Amazon
£114.99
Samsung MS23K3555EKCompare 4 Prices
Samsung MC28A5135CK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£209.00
Samsung MC28A5135CKCompare 4 Prices
Samsung MC28A5125AK
source: Amazon
£189.00
Samsung MC28A5125AKCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs RHM2028DS
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs RHM2028DS
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs RHMT2045S
source: Hughes UK
Russell Hobbs RHMT2045S
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharp R-24W
£73.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Russell Hobbs RHMT2045B
source: Marks Electrical
Russell Hobbs RHMT2045B
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Russell Hobbs RHM2017
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHM2017
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG MS2032GASW
£92.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swan SM22030LGN
source: Amazon
Swan SM22030LGN
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense H25MOBS7HUK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense H25MOBS7HUK
£85.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sharp R-20
£86.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs RHMD714
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHMD714
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung MS23K3513AK
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel