Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MB0

Price History
• Microwave
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Cavity Volume: 20 L
• Power: 800 W
• Power Levels: 5
• Door Hinge: Left
• Number of Programs: 7
• Number of Cooking Programs: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MB0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MB0 Built-in Microwave (Built-in, Microwave Grill, 20 L, 800 W, Rotary, Tactile, Black) AC231966LV-UK-021V
Bosch BFL524MB0 Series 6 Storage: Built-in Product type: microwave grill Internal capacity: 20 L. Connected load: 1270 W. Input voltage AC: 220 - 230 Current: 10 A. Width: 594 mm. Depth: 317 mm. Height: 382 mm.
prodImage
£380.86
£434.26
Shipping: £53.40
with shipping: £53.40
Lowest total price
Bosch BFL524MB0B Series 6 20L Built In Microwave Oven - Black NEW
Bosch BFL524MB0B Series 6 20L Built In Microwave Oven - Black NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Microwaves
prodImage
£389.99
£404.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MB0 Built-in Microwave (Built-in, Microwave Grill, 20 L, 800 W, Rotary, Tactile, Black) AC231966LV-UK-021V
prodImage
£497.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cavity Volume
20 L
Dimensions
Turntable Diameter:25.5 Centimetre
Dimensions:W59.4 Centimetre x H38.2 Centimetre x D31.7 Centimetre
Weight:17 kg
Door Hinge
Left
Functions
Number of Programs:7
Number of Cooking Programs:3
Number of Defrot Programs:4
Timer:Yes
Display:Yes
Memory Function:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Retractable Knobs:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Installation Type
Integrable
Power
Power:800 W
Power Levels:5

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MB0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Reviews

Latest
Nice compact stand alone Microwave by Bosch
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/11/2024
|
Product works as described and compact size meets space requirements
Nice compact stand alone Microwave by Bosch
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/11/2024
|
Product works as described and compact size meets space requirements
Nice compact stand alone Microwave by Bosch
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/11/2024
|
Product works as described and compact size meets space requirements
Good
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/05/2024
|
Good
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/05/2024
|
Good
With reviews from

Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MB0 Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 29 reviews
5
17
4
0
3
0
2
8
1
4

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 2 BFL523MW3
£294.03
Bosch Serie 2 BFL523MW3Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MW0
£119.00
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MW0Compare 8 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 BFL7221B1
£719.19
Bosch Serie 8 BFL7221B1Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MS2
£149.00
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MS2Compare 6 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FEL023MS2
£169.00
Bosch Serie 2 FEL023MS2Compare 4 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MS2
£119.00
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MS2Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 CEG732XB1
£1,009.00
Bosch Serie 8 CEG732XB1Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 BFR7221B1
£800.94
Bosch Serie 8 BFR7221B1Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MW0
£670.59
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MW0Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MW0
£176.99
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MW0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Series 4 BFL523MB0B
source: Currys
Bosch Series 4 BFL523MB0B
£389.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Neff HLAWG25S3
£399.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff HLAWD23N0
£389.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
AEG OB6SM171DB
source: Currys
AEG OB6SM171DB
£319.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Serie 4 BFL523MS0
£384.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch BFL553MS0
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG MSE1717SM
source: Appliances Direct
AEG MSE1717SM
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MB0
VANDIN
prodImage
£380.86
Shipping: £53.40
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£497.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel