Neff N 50 HLAWD23G0

Price History
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Cavity Volume: 20 L
• Power: 800 W
• Power Levels: 5
• Microwave with a power output of 800 W
• 5 microwave power levels available
• 7 programs including 4 defrost and 3 cooking programs
• Stainless steel cooking chamber for easy cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neff N 50 HLAWD23G0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Neff Graphite Grey N 50 Built in Automatic Programme Microwave Oven Black Glass with Trims, 38cm - HLAWD23G0B 530222
A must for any household - a 38cm built-in microwave designed to coordinate with N 50 ovens. High 800 Wattage means low effort for quick meals. Automatic programmes - Your kitchen helper with just the right default settings. Cavity volume: 20 l with a 25.5 cm glass turntable. Control Dials & One-Touch Buttons – select the right programme using your intuition LED-Display - simple, straightforward for clear reading Side-opening hinged door - A smart twist for the elevated installation
prodImage
£386.40
Shipping: Free
NEFF N50 HLAWD23G0B 20 Litre 38cm High, Built In Small Standard Microwave Oven - Graphite Grey 97215
NEFF N50 HLAWD23G0B Integrated Microwave Oven in Graphite Grey
Next Day
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Neff HLAWD23G0B 800W Built In Microwave - Graphite Grey 3932601
Need to speed up meal prep without fuss? The Neff HLAWD23G0B offers clever convenience with 800W power and a 20L capacity in a sleek graphite grey design. This built-in microwave has five power levels for control, whether warming baby food or reheating leftovers. Its standout feature is seven automatic programmes that take the guesswork out of cooking. Select your dish, hit start, and it handles the timing. With a 25.5cm turntable, LED display, and easy-to-use retractable dials, it makes everyday cooking simpler. What makes this Neff shine is how it handles the unexpected. Forgot to defrost mince for tonight's bolognese? The dedicated defrost function sorts you out quickly, while the electronic timer keeps everything running smoothly. The side-opening hinged door adds a contemporary touch and makes loading easier, and the stainless steel interior wipes clean without hassle. At 800W, it's not the most powerful microwave, but it's capable for most households and won't trip your electrics. With straightforward installation and a 2 year guarantee, this Neff slots into your routine and stays there. Microwave power output 800 watts. 7 programmes. Defrost option. General information:20 litres interior capacity. 25.5cm diameter rotating turntable. LED display. Electronic timer. Size H38.2, W59.4, D31.7cm. Internal size H20.1, W30.8, D28.2cm. Requires aperture size of H44, W38, D66cm. 1.3m cable. Weight 15.9kg. Interior made from Stainless steel. Exterior made from Graphite-Grey. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4242004262305.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£429.00
£438.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
NEFF N50 HLAWD23G0B Built-in Solo Microwave - Graphite, Silver/Grey,Black 10245606
Good to know- The LED display is easy to read, so you can check the time and settings effortlessly- There are 5 automatic programs - just put in the weight of the dish you're cooking and your microwave will handle it- Quickly select programs using the control dial and one-touch buttons
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£429.00
£474.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Neff HLAWD23G0B N 50 Built-in microwave oven 60 x 38 cm Graphite-Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£429.00
£468.99
Shipping: £39.99
with shipping: £39.99
Neff HLAWD23G0B N 50 Built-in microwave oven 60 x 38 cm Graphite-Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£429.00
£468.99
Shipping: £39.99
with shipping: £39.99
Neff N50 Built-In Microwave - Graphite HLAWD23G0B
Neff N50 Built-In Microwave - Graphite HLAWD23G0B, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Microwaves
prodImage
£467.97
Shipping: Free
Neff HLAWD23G0B 800W Built In Microwave - Graphite Grey 3932649
Need to make mealtimes faster? The Neff HLAWD23G0B is a sleek built-in microwave offering 800W power and a 20L capacity, ideal for everyday cooking from leftovers to family favourites. Its graphite grey trim adds a modern touch, while the side-opening door and retractable dials keep a streamlined look. Seven automatic programmes simplify cooking. Select your crockeries and start. With five power levels and defrost, it handles quick reheats and gentle thawing with ease. What makes this Neff clever is how easy it is to use. The 25.5cm rotating turntable fits standard dinner plates comfortably, ensuring even heating every time, while the LED display and electronic timer keep you in control without confusion. The stainless steel interior wipes clean effortlessly, and retractable dials mean the controls disappear when not in use for a smart finish. Whether defrosting chicken or warming soup, this microwave handles daily tasks brilliantly. Backed by a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee and weighing 15.9kg, it's built to be a reliable kitchen companion for years. Microwave power output 800 watts. 7 programmes. Defrost option. General information:20 litres interior capacity. 25.5cm diameter rotating turntable. LED display. Electronic timer. Size H38.2, W59.4, D31.7cm. Internal size H20.1, W30.8, D28.2cm. Requires aperture size of H44, W38, D66cm. 1.3m cable. Weight 15.9kg. Interior made from Stainless steel. Exterior made from Graphite-Grey. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4242004262305.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£574.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Microwave with a power output of 800 W
5 microwave power levels available
7 programs including 4 defrost and 3 cooking programs
Stainless steel cooking chamber for easy cleaning
LED display and intuitive operation
Left door hinge, suitable for 38 cm high cabinet
Usable capacity of 20 liters
Cavity Volume
20 L
Installation Type
Integrable
Performance
Power:800 W
Power Levels:5

Price History

1M 3M
Neff N 50 HLAWD23G0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff HLAWG25S3
£379.99
Neff HLAWG25S3Compare 7 Prices
Neff HLAWD53N0
£491.10
Neff HLAWD53N0Compare 3 Prices
Neff HLAWD23N0
£398.00
Neff HLAWD23N0Compare 12 Prices
Neff N50 Microwave Oven
source: Travis Perkins
£769.00
Neff N50 Microwave OvenCompare 2 Prices
Neff NL4WR21G1B Built-In Microwave
source: ao.com
£779.00
Neff NL4WR21G1B Built-In MicrowaveCompare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 C24GR3XG1B
source: Amazon
£899.00
Neff N 70 C24GR3XG1BCompare 8 Prices
Neff N 50 C1AMG84G1B
source: Currys
£749.00
Neff N 50 C1AMG84G1BCompare 7 Prices
Neff N 50 C1AMG84N1B
source: Currys
£699.99
Neff N 50 C1AMG84N1BCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Serie 4 BFL523MS0
£384.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch Series 4 BFL523MB0B
source: Currys
Bosch Series 4 BFL523MB0B
£389.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
AEG OB6SM171DB
source: Appliances Direct
AEG OB6SM171DB
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch BFL553MS0
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff N 50 HLAWD23G0
prodImage
£386.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel