Bosch Serie 8 BFL7221B1

Price History
• Microwave
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Cavity Volume: 21 L
• Power: 900 W
• Power Levels: 5
• Door Hinge: Left
• Number of Programs: 7
• Number of Cooking Programs: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Serie 8 BFL7221B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Built-in Microwave BFL7221B1 21L Hinges Left Black 6000056797
Simplify your oven cleaning with our stainless steel cavity microwave. Easily clean cooking residue by pouring water and dishwashing liquid, then selecting the cleaning program. Discover our microwave with 7 automatic programs, including 3 defrosting. Enjoy fast and accurate defrosting to prepare your meals in no time. Enter the recommended wattage on your prepared dishes or use the "Boost" button for the highest level for fast and efficient cooking. Simplify your kitchen with AutoPilot 7. Place your dish in the microwave, choose one of the 7 automatic programs, add the weight and press "Start". AutoPilot takes care of the rest – mode, temperature and duration. Transform your kitchen with our digital control ring. Turn it with a simple gesture to adjust settings on a high-resolution TFT touch screen. The clear, illustrated instructions guide you to perfect cooking., Weight: 37.258122278 Pounds, Manufacturer: BOSCH
prodImage
£719.19
£766.19
Shipping: £47.00
with shipping: £47.00
Bosch Series 8 BFL7221B1B 21 Litre 38cm High, Built In Small Standard Microwave Oven - Black 97766
Bosch Series 8 BFL7221B1B Integrated Microwave Oven in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
Built-in Microwave BFL7221B1 21L Hinges Left Black
Simplify your oven cleaning with our stainless steel cavity microwave. Easily clean cooking residue by pouring water and dishwashing liquid, then selecting the cleaning program. Discover our microwave with 7 automatic programs, including 3 defrosting. Enjoy fast and accurate defrosting to prepare your meals in no time. Enter the recommended wattage on your prepared dishes or use the "Boost" button for the highest level for fast and efficient cooking. Simplify your kitchen with AutoPilot 7. Place your dish in the microwave, choose one of the 7 automatic programs, add the weight and press "Start". AutoPilot takes care of the rest – mode, temperature and duration. Transform your kitchen with our digital control ring. Turn it with a simple gesture to adjust settings on a high-resolution TFT touch screen. The clear, illustrated instructions guide you to perfect cooking., Weight: 37.258122278 pounds, Manufacturer: BOSCH
prodImage
£878.27
£929.27
Shipping: £51.00
with shipping: £51.00
Product Details
Cavity Volume
21 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59.4 Centimetre x H38.2 Centimetre x D31.8 Centimetre
Weight:16.9 kg
Door Hinge
Left
Functions
Number of Programs:7
Number of Cooking Programs:4
Defrost Function:Yes
Number of Defrot Programs:3
Timer:Yes
Display:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Child Lock:No
Interior Lighting:Yes
Installation Type
Integrable
Performance
Power:900 W
Power Levels:5

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Serie 8 BFL7221B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 2 BFL523MW3
£294.03
Bosch Serie 2 BFL523MW3Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MB0
£380.86
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MB0Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MW0
£119.00
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MW0Compare 8 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MS2
£149.00
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MS2Compare 6 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FEL023MS2
£169.00
Bosch Serie 2 FEL023MS2Compare 4 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MS2
£119.00
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MS2Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 CEG732XB1
£1,009.00
Bosch Serie 8 CEG732XB1Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 BFR7221B1
£800.94
Bosch Serie 8 BFR7221B1Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MW0
£670.59
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MW0Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MW0
£176.99
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MW0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neff N 50 C1AMG84G1B
source: Argos
Neff N 50 C1AMG84G1B
£749.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Neff N50 Microwave Oven
source: Travis Perkins
Neff N50 Microwave Oven
£769.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung NQ5B5763DBK
source: Currys
Samsung NQ5B5763DBK
£629.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch Series 4 CMA583MB0B
source: Travis Perkins
Bosch Series 4 CMA583MB0B
£579.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Neff N 50 C1AMG84N1B
source: Currys
Neff N 50 C1AMG84N1B
£699.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita MW001GZ
£561.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 8 BFL7221B1
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£719.19
Shipping: £47.00
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£878.27
Shipping: £51.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel