Hisense H20MOBP1HI

Price History
• Microwave
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Cavity Volume: 20 L
• Power: 700 W
• Power Levels: 5
• Defrost Function: Yes
• Interior Lighting: Yes
• Turntable Diameter: 25.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense H20MOBP1HI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hisense 700 Watts 20 Litre Inverter Microwave Oven H20MOBP1HIUK Black, Automatic Defrost, 5 power levels, Easy Clean, H24.1 x W43.4 x D32.9 cm Freestanding B0DTKST4V7
Stylish and easy to use 700 watt microwave oven With compact 20 litre capacity, a turntable inside plus 5 power levels 700 Watts of power – cooks food quickly Choose from 5 power levels Timer helps you cook food to perfection Dimensions (cm) - H24.1 x W43.4 x D32.9
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Microwave - HISENSE - H20MOBP1HI - 20 Litres - 900 Watts - Black
The HISENSE H20MOBP1HI mono-function microwave with a capacity of 20 liters and 900 Watts, featuring an elegant black design, is perfect for quickly...
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
Hisense 700 Watts 20 Litre Inverter Microwave Oven 20 litres, Black H20MOBP1HIUK
Hisense 700 Watts 20 Litre Inverter Microwave Oven 20 litres, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Microwaves
prodImage
£73.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cavity Volume
20 L
Dimensions
Turntable Diameter:25.5 Centimetre
Dimensions:W43.4 Centimetre x H24.1 Centimetre x D32.9 Centimetre
Functions
Defrost Function:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Performance
Power:700 W
Power Levels:5

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense H20MOBP1HI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense H23MOBS5H4
£69.00
Hisense H23MOBS5H4Compare 2 Prices
Hisense H25MOBS7HUK
source: Currys
£88.99
Hisense H25MOBS7HUKCompare 5 Prices
Hisense H20MOWS4UK
source: OnBuy
£79.00
Hisense H20MOWS4UKCompare 1 Prices
Hisense H29MOBS9HGUK Microwave with Grill
source: ao.com
£100.00
Hisense H29MOBS9HGUK Microwave with GrillCompare 4 Prices
Hisense BIM4AH8UKWF Built-In Electric Microwave Oven
source: OnBuy
£949.00
Hisense BIM4AH8UKWF Built-In Electric Microwave OvenCompare 8 Prices
Hisense HB20MOBX5UK
source: Amazon
£159.00
Hisense HB20MOBX5UKCompare 9 Prices
Hisense H23MOBS5HUK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£82.00
Hisense H23MOBS5HUKCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch HMT72M450
£52.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RHMM701B Solo Microwave
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHMM701B Solo Microwave
£54.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharp R-24ST
£52.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swan SM4420WHT
source: OnBuy
Swan SM4420WHT
£55.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic NN-SD271S
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RHM1725B
source: Currys
Russell Hobbs RHM1725B
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs RHM1725
source: Wayfair UK
Russell Hobbs RHM1725
£58.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Russell Hobbs RHM2027
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs RHM2027
£60.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense H20MOBP1HI
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£73.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel