Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MS0

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MS0
from £387.361 offerManufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
• Microwave
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Cavity Volume: 20 L
• Power: 800 W
• Power Levels: 5
• Door Hinge: Left
• Number of Programs: 7
• Number of Cooking Programs: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MS0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Bosc Mikrowelle BFL524MS0 bk PD-4242005038732
AutoPilot 7: every dish is perfectly achieved thanks to 7 pre-set automatic programmes Retractable toggle: for an easy clean front and an elegant design Operation with white LED display: easy to use thanks to direct access to time functions
prodImage
£387.36
£396.36
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Cavity Volume
20 L
Dimensions
Turntable Diameter:25.5 Centimetre
Dimensions:W59.4 Centimetre x H38.2 Centimetre x D31.7 Centimetre
Weight:17 kg
Door Hinge
Left
Functions
Number of Programs:7
Number of Cooking Programs:3
Defrost Function:Yes
Number of Defrot Programs:4
Display:Yes
Memory Function:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Child Lock:Yes
Retractable Knobs:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Installation Type
Integrable
Performance
Power:800 W
Power Levels:5

Price History

1M
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MS0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MB0
£389.99
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MB0Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 BFL7221B1
£759.00
Bosch Serie 8 BFL7221B1Compare 7 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MS2
£127.00
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MS2Compare 7 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MW0
£176.99
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MW0Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 CEG732XB1
£899.00
Bosch Serie 8 CEG732XB1Compare 4 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FEL023MS2
£139.00
Bosch Serie 2 FEL023MS2Compare 6 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MS2
£145.79
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MS2Compare 12 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MW0
£414.91
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MW0Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 BFL523MS0
£384.00
Bosch Serie 4 BFL523MS0Compare 6 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 BFR7221B1
£811.09
Bosch Serie 8 BFR7221B1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neff N 50 HLAWD23G0
£386.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch BFL520MS0
£382.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BFL553MS0
£403.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch Series 4 BFL523MB0B
source: OnBuy
Bosch Series 4 BFL523MB0B
£359.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
AEG OB6SM171DB
source: Appliances Direct
AEG OB6SM171DB
£349.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Neff HLAWD23N0
£429.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MS0
Semantic UK
prodImage
£387.36
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel