Bosch BFL553MS0

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch BFL553MS0
from £403.90to £589.996 offersManufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
• Microwave
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Cavity Volume: 25 L
• Power: 900 W
• Power Levels: 5
• Door Hinge: Left
• Number of Programs: 7
• Number of Cooking Programs: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BFL553MS0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Serie 4 BFL553MS0 microwave Built-in Combination microwave 25 L 900 W Black, Stainless steel
BoschSerie4BFL553MS0microwaveBuilt-inCombinationmicrowave25L900WBlack,Stainlesssteel
prodImage
£403.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Series 4 Built-in 900W Microwave - Black BFL553MB0B
Bosch Series 4 Built-in 900W Microwave - Black BFL553MB0B, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Microwaves
prodImage
£410.00
£419.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Bosch Series 4 BFL553MB0B 25 Litre 38cm High, Built In Small Standard Microwave Oven - Black 55523
Bosch Series 4 BFL553MB0B Integrated Microwave Oven in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch BFL553MB0B Series 4 Built-in Microwave - Black
The built-in microwave for the 38 cm niche use it for thawing heating and perfect preparation of foods. Automatic cooking made easy.. With AutoPilot 7 you can cook your meal to perfection. After placing the dish in the product set - out of 7 - the appropriate automatic program in the display menu. Just add the weight of the dish and press “Start”. AutoPilot then takes over and determines the cooking mode temperature and cooking duration. It even switches off the program towards the end of the cooking time. As some dishes with AutoPilot require the use of ovenware with a lid the interior walls also stay clean. Cooking couldn’t be simpler. Pop-out controls . for an easy-to-clean oven fascia. Easy cleaning in-between.. Your microwave is just lightly soiled and you want to clean it quickly? Just place a cup of water with a drop of washing-up liquid in the microwave and add a little spoon. Then set “600 Watt” for 5 minutes and leave the door closed additional 3 minutes. The environmentally friendly cleaning system softens baked-on residues so you can just wipe it down for fast and uncomplicated cleaning. LED lighting . perfect illumination of food with minimum energy consumption. Key features . 5 power levels 900 600 360 180 90 Watt7 Automatic cooking programsCavity volume 25LRetractable control dials Start button Touch controlsUser-friendly electronics for easy and comfortable operationElectronic clockSide opening door left hinged31.5 cm Glass turntableAppliance dimension (mm) H 382 x W 594 x D 388Niche dimension (mm) H 380-382 x W 560-568 x D 550 .
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch BFL553MB0B Series 4 Built-in Microwave - Black
prodImage
£569.97
£591.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Bosch BFL553MS0B Series 4 Built-In Microwave, Stainless Steel
Capacity (Usable Litres) - 25 Power Output - 900 W AutoPilot 7 Red LED display control: easy-to-use thanks to clear time display Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 382 x 594 x 388
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cavity Volume
25 L
Dimensions
Turntable Diameter:31.5 Centimetre
Dimensions:W59.4 Centimetre x H38.2 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
Weight:18.8 kg
Door Hinge
Left
Functions
Number of Programs:7
Number of Cooking Programs:3
Number of Defrot Programs:4
Timer:Yes
Display:Yes
Memory Function:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Installation Type
Integrable
Performance
Power:900 W
Power Levels:5

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BFL553MS0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MW0
£139.00
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MW0Compare 8 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MB0
£389.99
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MB0Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 BFL7221B1
£759.00
Bosch Serie 8 BFL7221B1Compare 7 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MS2
£127.00
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MS2Compare 7 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MW0
£176.99
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MW0Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 CEG732XB1
£899.00
Bosch Serie 8 CEG732XB1Compare 4 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FEL023MS2
£139.00
Bosch Serie 2 FEL023MS2Compare 6 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MS2
£145.79
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MS2Compare 12 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MW0
£414.91
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MW0Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 BFL523MS0
£384.00
Bosch Serie 4 BFL523MS0Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neff N 50 HLAWD23G0
£386.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch BFL520MS0
£382.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff HLAWD23N0
£429.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch Series 4 BFL523MB0B
source: OnBuy
Bosch Series 4 BFL523MB0B
£359.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
AEG OB6SM171DB
source: Appliances Direct
AEG OB6SM171DB
£349.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch BFL553MS0
prodImage
£403.90
Shipping: Free
umk-home-appliances
prodImage
£410.00
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel