Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MS2

Price History
• Microwave
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Cavity Volume: 20 L
• Power: 800 W
• Power Levels: 5
• Door Hinge: Left
• Number of Cooking Programs: 3
• Defrost Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Home & Kitchen Appliances Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MS2B Freestanding microwave, 44 x 26 cm, Stainless steel B09X1LLC1N
Microwave function: time saving preparation, defrosting and re-heating of dishes. AutoPilot 7: every dish is a perfect success thanks to 7 pre-set automatic programmes. Red LED display control: easy-to-use thanks to the time functions. LED lighting: perfect illumination of foods with minimum energy consumption. Voltage: 240.0 volts
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Series 2 FFL023MS2B Freestanding Microwave, Stainless Steel B09X1LLC1N
Microwave function: time saving preparation, defrosting and re-heating of dishes. AutoPilot 7: every dish is a perfect success thanks to 7 pre-set automatic programmes. Red LED display control: easy-to-use thanks to the time functions. LED lighting: perfect illumination of foods with minimum energy consumption. Voltage: 240.0 volts
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Series 2 FFL023MS2B 20 Litre 26cm High, Freestanding Small Standard Microwave Oven - Black / Stainless Steel 93306
Bosch Series 2 FFL023MS2B Free Standing Microwave Oven in Black / Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch FFL023MS2B 20L Solo Microwave | Black
Bosch FFL023MS2B 20L Solo Microwave | Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Microwaves
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch FFL023MS2B
FFL023MS2B Series 2 800W Freestanding Microwave - Stainless steel
1 days
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MS2 microwave Countertop Solo microwave 20 L 800 W Black,Stainless steel
Mikrowelle und Heizart Max Leistung: 800 W 5 Mikrowellen-Leistungsstufen: 90 W 180 W 360 W 600 W 800 W Garraumvolumen: 20 l Design Garraum aus lackiert grau Reinigung Hydrolyse-Programm Komfort LED-Display Elektronikuhr Bedienelemente: Dream. hknebel leib cht-Bedien-Konzept: besonders einfaches problemloses Einstellen AutoPilot 7 Programme 4 Auftau- und 3 Garprogramme im Mikrowellenbetrieb Favouritentaste für individual Einstellung Quick Start: Maximale Mikrowellenleistung für 30 Sekunden 27 kW Nennspannung: 220 - 230 V Maße Gerätemaße (HxBxT): 260 x 442 x 345 mm Anschlusswert: 1 270 cm, Weight: 26.896395964 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£150.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cavity Volume
20 L
Dimensions
Turntable Diameter:27 Centimetre
Dimensions:W44.2 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre x D34.5 Centimetre
Weight:12.49 kg
Door Hinge
Left
Functions
Number of Cooking Programs:3
Defrost Function:Yes
Number of Defrot Programs:4
Display:Yes
Child Lock:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Power
Power:800 W
Power Levels:5

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

214 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Convenient
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/01/2024
|
Makes little to no noise, and is small enough to fit inside any kitchen shelf!
3,0 von 5 Sternen functional but not friendly
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/12/2023
|
the product is good. but there is no backlight for the button. so, in the night, when my kid needs milk, I have to turn on a light and then press the button. this is really annoying
3,0 von 5 Sternen Heating is slow
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/12/2023
|
Design is good. But following points need to be fixed. - Heating is slow. Normal reheat from fridge take more than 3 minutes to heat. - touch button does not work sometime. You have to press two or 3 times to make it work. -...View More Sound can be improved. - Most importantly, It does not contain english guide. I mean Why? It contain approx 7 different languages guide but no english. I don't understand it.View Less
1,0 von 5 Sternen Heating does not stop when you open the microwave door. Clearly factory defect.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/11/2023
|
Unfortunately, we had to return this microwave because it had a factory defect. After the timer is down to zero and you open the microwave door to get your meal, the heating process does not stop, so you must remove the plug...View More from the outlet to completely switch off the microwave.View Less
4,0 von 5 Sternen Super Mikrowelle
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/09/2023
|
Good quality, low sound and perfect function👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻
With reviews from

Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MS2 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 214 reviews
5
153
4
32
3
13
2
4
1
12

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 2 BFL523MW3
£294.03
Bosch Serie 2 BFL523MW3Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MB0
£380.86
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MB0Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MW0
£119.00
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MW0Compare 8 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 BFL7221B1
£719.19
Bosch Serie 8 BFL7221B1Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FEL023MS2
£169.00
Bosch Serie 2 FEL023MS2Compare 4 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MS2
£119.00
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MS2Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 CEG732XB1
£1,009.00
Bosch Serie 8 CEG732XB1Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 BFR7221B1
£800.94
Bosch Serie 8 BFR7221B1Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MW0
£670.59
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MW0Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MW0
£176.99
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MW0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic NN-SD35QBBPQ Solo Microwave
source: Amazon
Panasonic NN-SD35QBBPQ Solo Microwave
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swan SM22036WHTN Microwave
source: OnBuy
Swan SM22036WHTN Microwave
£138.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swan SM22036GRYN
source: OnBuy
Swan SM22036GRYN
£134.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp YC-MS252AU-S Solo Microwave
source: OnBuy
Sharp YC-MS252AU-S Solo Microwave
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Morphy Richards Cassini 511421
source: Currys
Morphy Richards Cassini 511421
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic NN-SD37QSBPQ Microwave
source: Amazon
Panasonic NN-SD37QSBPQ Microwave
£169.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Morphy Richards 512000 Clay Microwave
source: Currys
Morphy Richards 512000 Clay Microwave
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beko MOF25310B
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko MOF25310B
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic NN-ST48KSBPQ Microwave
source: Argos
Panasonic NN-ST48KSBPQ Microwave
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense HB20MOBX5UK
source: Amazon
Hisense HB20MOBX5UK
£159.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MS2
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
avensys
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel