Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MS2

• Microwave
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Cavity Volume: 20 L
• Power: 800 W
• Power Levels: 5
• Door Hinge: Left
• Interior Lighting: Yes
• Turntable Diameter: 27 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Home & Kitchen Appliances Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MS2B Freestanding microwave, 44 x 26 cm, Stainless steel B09X1M1H3N
The freestanding microwave: use it for thawing, heating and perfect preparation of foods Cleaning Assistance: less cleaning effort thanks to the new cleaning option, which can be especially used for cleaning of light soiling LED lighting: perfect illumination of foods with minimum energy consumption Cavity volume: 20 l
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Series 2 FFL020MS2B 20 Litre 26cm High, Freestanding Small Standard Microwave Oven - Black / Stainless Steel 93307
Bosch Series 2 FFL020MS2B Free Standing Microwave Oven in Black / Stainless Steel
Within 7 days
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch FFL020MS2B
FFL020MS2B Series 2 800W Freestanding Microwave - Stainless Steel
1 days
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cavity Volume
20 L
Dimensions
Turntable Diameter:27 Centimetre
Dimensions:W44.2 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre x D34.5 Centimetre
Weight:12.49 kg
Door Hinge
Left
Functions
Interior Lighting:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Performance
Power:800 W
Power Levels:5

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 2 BFL523MW3
£294.03
Bosch Serie 2 BFL523MW3Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MB0
£380.86
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MB0Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 BFL7221B1
£718.19
Bosch Serie 8 BFL7221B1Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MW0
£119.00
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MW0Compare 7 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MS2
£149.00
Bosch Serie 2 FFL023MS2Compare 5 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FEL023MS2
£169.00
Bosch Serie 2 FEL023MS2Compare 4 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MW0
£176.99
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MW0Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 BFR7221B1
£800.94
Bosch Serie 8 BFR7221B1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MW0
£670.59
Bosch Serie 6 BFL524MW0Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 CEG732XB1
£1,009.00
Bosch Serie 8 CEG732XB1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs RHFM2365B
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHFM2365B
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daewoo SDA2085 Microwave
source: Amazon
Daewoo SDA2085 Microwave
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs RHM2348S Solo Microwave
source: Appliances Direct
Russell Hobbs RHM2348S Solo Microwave
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung MS23T5018AE
source: Amazon
Samsung MS23T5018AE
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs RHMD714BL Scandi Microwave
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHMD714BL Scandi Microwave
£97.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Russell Hobbs RHM2348B
source: Electricshop
Russell Hobbs RHM2348B
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung MS23T5018AC
source: Argos
Samsung MS23T5018AC
£115.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Russell Hobbs RHM2372DS Digital Microwave
source: Currys
Russell Hobbs RHM2372DS Digital Microwave
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs RHFM2365S
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs RHFM2365S
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung MS23DG4504ATE3
source: Amazon
Samsung MS23DG4504ATE3
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch Serie 2 FFL020MS2
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel