Caso MG 25 Ecostyle Ceramic

Price History
• Microwave
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Cavity Volume: 25 L
• Power Levels: 5
• Power: 900 W
• Grill Power: 1,000 W
• Door Hinge: Left
• Grill Power Levels: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caso MG 25 Ecostyle Ceramic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASO MG 25 Ecostyle Ceramic Microwave with Grill - Silver, Silver/Grey 10264026
- This Caso Microwave boasts 900 W of power which will pop your popcorn in no time - It has a 1000 W grill so you can cook crispy jacket potatoes with melted cheese on the top - The flatbed design means you can put large casserole dishes into it without any problem - Inside had a protective ceramic coating making it really easy to clean - Dial controls make it simple to choose the settings you need
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
CASO Design MG25 Ecostyle Ceramic 25L Microwave with Grill - Stainless Steel & Black - Wilko 0780761
Bring effortless versatility to your kitchen with a ceramic microwave oven and grill that combines a spacious 25L capacity with energy efficient CASOTEK flat base technology, so you’ll enjoy even heating without a bulky turntable. Five power levels, intuitive knob controls and a powerful one thousand watt grill let you whip up everything from quick snacks to full meals with ease, making it an ideal 25L microwave grill combination for small kitchens.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
CASO Design MG25 Ecostyle Ceramic 900W Microwave + Grill, 25L Capacity, Intuitive Rotary Controls, 30-Minute Timer, Flatbed Microwave with 5 Power Level, Sliding Rack, Easy Clean
NO TURNTABLE NEEDED – The innovative CASOTEK base with microwave reflector technology ensures even heat distribution, without the need for a turntable, so food is perfectly cooked on all sides EASY TO CLEAN – The flat, non-stick base is simple to clean and accommodates large, square and rectangular dishes so you can heat up larger meals in one go SPACIOUS 25L CAPACITY – The large interior provides plenty of space for versatile cooking needs. There is also a sliding rack for efficient cooking on two levels ELEGANT DESIGN & SIMPLE CONTROLS – Intuitive rotary knob controls and a stylish silver exterior. The interior is coated with a high-quality Caso-clean-protection coating, ensuring easy cleaning. POWERFUL COMBO – 900-watt microwave paired with a 1000-watt grill allows for a range of cooking options. There is a precise 30 minute timer and a final signal so you know when your food is ready
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Caso Design 25 L Countertop Microwave YGHP1145
The CASO MG 25 Ecostyle Ceramic Microwave combines sleek design with practical features. Its flat CASOTEK glass base ensures even cooking and easy cleaning, accommodating larger dishes. With a 25L capacity, intuitive controls, and a stylish exterior, it offers versatile cooking with a 900-watt microwave and 1000-watt grill. Enjoy efficient cooking with a sliding rack for two levels, a 30-minute timer, 5 power levels, and combination programs for perfect results. Caso Design
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
CASO Design MG 25 Ecostyle Ceramic Microwave Oven & Grill, 25 Litre Capacity, 900W Microwave with 1000W Grill, 8 settings inc. defrost, Rack for 3329
Features NO TURNTABLE NEEDED - The innovative CASOTEK base with microwave reflector technology ensures even heat distribution, without the need...
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cavity Volume
25 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Weight:13.9 kg
Door Hinge
Left
Functions
Number of Programs:3
Defrost Function:Yes
Timer:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Signal:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Performance
Power Levels:5
Grill Power Levels:1
Microwave Power Levels:5
Power:900 W
Grill Power:1,000 W

Price History

1M 3M
Caso MG 25 Ecostyle Ceramic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caso

Caso MG 20 Ceramic Menu
£189.99
Caso MG 20 Ceramic MenuCompare 2 Prices
Caso MG20 Ecostyle
£99.99
Caso MG20 EcostyleCompare 5 Prices
Caso MCG 30 Chef
£260.99
Caso MCG 30 ChefCompare 1 Prices
Caso M 20 Ceramic Gourmet
£207.89
Caso M 20 Ceramic GourmetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung MG23K3575AK
source: Appliances Direct
Samsung MG23K3575AK
£118.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sharp YC-PG254AU-S
source: OnBuy
Sharp YC-PG254AU-S
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salter Marino Digital Microwave
source: OnBuy
Salter Marino Digital Microwave
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs RHM2366B
source: Wilko
Russell Hobbs RHM2366B
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Morphy Richards Cassini Digital Microwave
source: Currys
Morphy Richards Cassini Digital Microwave
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense H29MOBS9HGUK Microwave with Grill
source: ao.com
Hisense H29MOBS9HGUK Microwave with Grill
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Julieta
£92.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Morphy Richards Microwave
source: Currys
Morphy Richards Microwave
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp YC-PG284AU-S Microwave with Grill
source: OnBuy
Sharp YC-PG284AU-S Microwave with Grill
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Esperanza Cocinero (EKO010)
£113.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso MG 25 Ecostyle Ceramic
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Premium Living UK
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel