Caso M 20 Ceramic Gourmet

• Microwave
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Cavity Volume: 20 L
• Power: 700 W
• Power Levels: 5
• Door Hinge: Left
• Number of Programs: 8
• Defrost Function: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
£207.89
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caso M20 Ceramic Gourmet Polar Silver 186832921/UK
Caso M20 Ceramic Gourmet Polar Silver
prodImage
£207.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cavity Volume
20 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45.5 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D38.5 Centimetre
Weight:11 kg
Door Hinge
Left
Functions
Number of Programs:8
Defrost Function:Yes
Display:Yes
Child Lock:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Signal:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Power
Power:700 W
Power Levels:5

Price History

1M 3M
Caso M 20 Ceramic Gourmet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caso

Caso MG 25 Ecostyle Ceramic
£119.00
Caso MG 25 Ecostyle CeramicCompare 5 Prices
Caso MCG 25 Chef
£119.99
Caso MCG 25 ChefCompare 8 Prices
Caso MG 20 Ceramic Menu
£189.99
Caso MG 20 Ceramic MenuCompare 2 Prices
Caso MG20 Ecostyle
£99.99
Caso MG20 EcostyleCompare 5 Prices
Caso MCG 30 Chef
£260.99
Caso MCG 30 ChefCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic NN-SF464MBPQ
source: Currys
Panasonic NN-SF464MBPQ
£199.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panasonic NN-ST64QWBPQ Solo Microwave
source: Appliances Direct
Panasonic NN-ST64QWBPQ Solo Microwave
£188.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Whirlpool PRO 25 IX
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buffalo FB862
source: Appliances Direct
Buffalo FB862
£226.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic NN-ST68QSBPQ Inverter Solo Microwave
£179.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hisense HB20MOBX5UK
source: Currys
Hisense HB20MOBX5UK
£179.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panasonic NN-ST48KSBPQ Microwave
source: Argos
Panasonic NN-ST48KSBPQ Microwave
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic NN-SD37QSBPQ Microwave
source: Hughes UK
Panasonic NN-SD37QSBPQ Microwave
£169.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caso M 20 Ceramic Gourmet
coseon-de
prodImage
£207.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel