Caso MG20 Ecostyle

Price History
• Microwave
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Cavity Volume: 20 L
• Power Levels: 5
• Power: 700 W
• Grill Power: 1,000 W
• Door Hinge: Left
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caso MG20 Ecostyle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASO MG 20 Ecostyle Ceramic Microwave with Grill - Silver, Silver/Grey 10264025
- This Caso Microwave boasts 700 W of power which will pop your popcorn in no time - It has a 1000 W grill so you can cook crispy jacket potatoes with melted cheese on the top - The flatbed design means you can put large casserole dishes into it without any problem - Inside had a protective ceramic coating making it really easy to clean - Dial controls make it simple to choose the settings you need
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
CASO Design MG20 Ecostyle Ceramic 20L Microwave with Grill - Stainless Steel & Black - Wilko 0780760
Bring effortless versatility to meal times with a ceramic interior microwave with grill 20 litre capacity that fits seamlessly into any kitchen. Enjoy energy efficient 20L microwave grill for small kitchen spaces, featuring a unique CASOTEK flat base for even heat distribution and no awkward turntable to clean. Intuitive knob controls, five power levels and a 30-minute timer mean you can easily prepare everything from quick snacks to grilled favourites. Plus, the easy clean ceramic microwave grill keeps maintenance simple.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Caso Design 20 L Countertop Microwave YGHP1144
The CASO MG 20 Ecostyle Ceramic Microwave combines sleek design with practical features. Its flat CASOTEK glass base ensures even cooking and easy cleaning, accommodating larger dishes. With a 20L capacity, intuitive controls, and a stylish silver exterior, it offers versatile cooking with a 700-watt microwave and 1000-watt grill. Enjoy efficient cooking with a sliding rack for two levels, a 30-minute timer, 5 power levels, and combination programs for perfect results. Caso Design
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Caso Design CASO MG 20 Ecostyle Ceramic Microwave with Integrated 1000W Grill
This versatile appliance integrates a 700-watt microwave with a powerful 1000-watt grill for comprehensive cooking options. The internal 20-litre...
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
CASO Design 20L 700W Ecostyle Ceramic Microwave & Grill-Grey 7788181
Heat, grill and cook on two levels without a turntable. The CASO Design Ecostyle Ceramic Microwave & Grill offers 700W microwave power and a 1000W grill for flexible cooking, from reheating leftovers to grilling chicken. Its CASOTEK flat bed uses microwave reflector technology to evenly heat the 20l interior, with no spinning plate to limit space. Features include five microwave power levels, three microwave-grill combos, defrost, a 30-minute timer with signal, a sliding rack for two-level cooking, and an easy-clean interior coating. It's compact enough to sit on your worktop without dominating the space, with a sleek stainless steel exterior that fits into any kitchen. The 1m cable gives you a bit of flexibility for placement, and at 12kg it's sturdy without being awkward to position. You'll get a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Microwave power output 700 watts. Grill power output 1000 watts. 5 programmes. Defrost option. General information:20 litres interior capacity. Flat bed. Size H27.5, W46.5, D40cm. Internal dimensions H18.8, W28.6, D29.2cm. Weight 12kg. Interior made from Interior with high-quality Caso clean protection coating for an easy clean. Exterior made from Stainless Steel. 1m cable. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4038437033168.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cavity Volume
20 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre x D39 Centimetre
Weight:12.4 kg
Door Hinge
Left
Functions
Timer:Yes
Signal:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Performance
Power Levels:5
Power:700 W
Grill Power:1,000 W

Price History

1M 3M
Caso MG20 Ecostyle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caso

Caso MCG 25 Chef
£119.99
Caso MCG 25 ChefCompare 8 Prices
Caso MG 20 Ceramic Menu
£189.99
Caso MG 20 Ceramic MenuCompare 2 Prices
Caso MCG 30 Chef
£260.99
Caso MCG 30 ChefCompare 1 Prices
Caso M 20 Ceramic Gourmet
£207.89
Caso M 20 Ceramic GourmetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharp YC-PS254AU-S
source: OnBuy
Sharp YC-PS254AU-S
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba MW3-SAC23SF
source: Joybuy
Toshiba MW3-SAC23SF
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Russell Hobbs RHMT2006G Solo Microwave
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHMT2006G Solo Microwave
£99.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic NN-GT23QMBPQ
source: ao.com
Panasonic NN-GT23QMBPQ
£98.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Julieta
£92.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Morphy Richards Microwave
source: Currys
Morphy Richards Microwave
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp YC-MG02U-S
source: OnBuy
Sharp YC-MG02U-S
£94.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Esperanza Cocinero (EKO010)
£113.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RHMD714G Microwave
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHMD714G Microwave
£93.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense H29MOBS9HGUK Microwave with Grill
source: ao.com
Hisense H29MOBS9HGUK Microwave with Grill
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Caso MG20 Ecostyle
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel