Balay 3CG5172N2

Price History
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Cavity Volume: 20 L
• Balay Microwave 3CG5172N2, 20 L, 1000W, 800W
• Interior lighting, 5 levels, touch control
• Capacity: 20 L, Grill: 1000W
• Installation type: Built-in
• Power levels: 5
• Material: Glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Balay 3CG5172N2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Balay 3CG5172N0 - Integrated Microwave, 20 Liter Capacity, With Grill, Launch 20 3CG5172N2
About this item Slider control: easy to use with just one finger Aqualisis cleaning assistant, cleans your oven quickly, environmentally friendly...
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Balay 3CG5172N2 Electronic Microwave Without Frame 38 cm 20 L 5 F Aqualisis Ap. Left 8 Recipes Turntable 25.5 cm with Grill 2022 Release Black Glass
Durable & Design Value for money Easy to use
prodImage
£399.99
£413.29
Shipping: £13.30
with shipping: £13.30
Energy Rating: C
Balay 3CG5172N2 Electronic Microwave Without Frame 38 cm 20 L 5 F Aqualisis Ap. IMW2501GG
Balay 3CG5172N2 Electronic Microwave Without Frame 38 cm 20 L 5 F Aqualisis Ap., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > ECUs & Computer Modules
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Balay Microwave 3CG5172N2, 20 L, 1000W, 800W
Interior lighting, 5 levels, touch control
Capacity: 20 L, Grill: 1000W
Installation type: Built-in
Power levels: 5
Material: Glass
Cavity Volume
20 L
Installation Type
Integrable

Price History

1M
Balay 3CG5172N2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sage The Combi Wave
£350.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic NN-CD88QSBPQ
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Panasonic NN-CD88QSBPQ
£359.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg FMI017X Built-In Microwave with Grill
source: ao.com
Smeg FMI017X Built-In Microwave with Grill
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg FMI425X
£379.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier H38SIDBF7XK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Haier H38SIDBF7XK
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG KMX365060B
source: Amazon
AEG KMX365060B
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung MC32DB7746KCE3
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung MC32DB7746KCE3
£298.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoover HO38SC3BF7XK
source: Amazon
Hoover HO38SC3BF7XK
£289.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg FMI020X
£379.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Indesit IM K12 BUK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Indesit IM K12 BUK
£289.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Balay 3CG5172N2
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
JimmySat
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: £13.30
Energy Rating: C
jimmysa
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel