Samsung EF-PT560

Price History
• Silicone case for Security Tag
• Designed for Galaxy SmartTag2
• Dimensions: 3.44 x 1.23 x 9.44 cm
• Weight: 16 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PT560
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy Official Silicone Case for SmartTag2, Black B0CHRWMWF1
No interference to bluetooth siginal Designed with a practical loop which can be used for attaching carabiner, key chain, dog collar and backpack Features with high impact toughness and wear resistance EF-PT560CBEGWW Made of premium silicone
prodImage
£15.30
£19.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy Official Silicone Case for SmartTag2, Lavender B0CHRSPTRB
No interference to bluetooth siginal Designed with a practical loop which can be used for attaching carabiner, key chain, dog collar and backpack Features with high impact toughness and wear resistance EF-PT560CVEGWW Made of premium silicone
prodImage
£15.61
£20.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Silicone Case for SmartTag2 White EF-PT560CWEGWW
Samsung Silicone Case for SmartTag2 White
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£19.00
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Silicone Case for SmartTag2 Lavender EF-PT560CVEGWW
Samsung Silicone Case for SmartTag2 Lavender
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£19.00
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Official Silicone Case for SmartTag2, White
No interference to bluetooth siginal Designed with a practical loop which can be used for attaching carabiner, key chain, dog collar and backpack Features with high impact toughness and wear resistance Made of premium silicone EF-PT560CWEGWW
prodImage
£19.48
£33.47
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Samsung Galaxy Official Silicone Case for SmartTag2, Mint
EF-PT560CMEGWW No interference to bluetooth siginal Designed with a practical loop which can be used for attaching carabiner, key chain, dog collar and backpack Features with high impact toughness and wear resistance Made of premium silicone
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-PT560 452094
Attach with a simple snap Conveniently hang Galaxy SmartTag2 on your valuables Easily attach the Galaxy SmartTag2 to your keys bags or your pet's collar with a simple click of the Karabiner Ring.
prodImage
£27.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Official Silicone Case for SmartTag2, Black
No interference to bluetooth siginal Designed with a practical loop which can be used for attaching carabiner, key chain, dog collar and backpack Features with high impact toughness and wear resistance EF-PT560CBEGWW Made of premium silicone
prodImage
£15.69
£20.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Silicone Case for SmartTag2 Black EF-PT560CBEGWW
Samsung Silicone Case for SmartTag2 Black
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£19.00
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Official Silicone Case for SmartTag2, Black
No interference to bluetooth siginal Designed with a practical loop which can be used for attaching carabiner, key chain, dog collar and backpack Features with high impact toughness and wear resistance EF-PT560CBEGWW Made of premium silicone
prodImage
£24.04
£38.03
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Samsung Galaxy Official Silicone Case for SmartTag2, Blue
No interference to bluetooth siginal Designed with a practical loop which can be used for attaching carabiner, key chain, dog collar and backpack EF-PT560CLEGWW Features with high impact toughness and wear resistance Made of premium silicone
prodImage
£24.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Silicone case for Security Tag
Designed for Galaxy SmartTag2
Dimensions: 3.44 x 1.23 x 9.44 cm
Weight: 16 g

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PT560
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/03/2024
|
👍
RUBBISH!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/02/2024
|
I bought this to protect my tag, the first time I went out it fell off my keyring, with the tag. I didn't notice for a good few hours, but fortunately the tag is a tracker and I was very lucky to find it again. I was shocked...View More that someone hadn't seen it and picked it up. Don't waste your money! It only gets the star because I can't review without it, I wouldn't give it any stars.View Less
With reviews from

Samsung EF-PT560 Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Samsung

Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 20 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rollei Creator Grip (11307)
£15.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Security SmartTrack Card
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung S Pen Fold Edition
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EJ-PN960
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Joby GripTight One
£16.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-US928
£14.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Tripod for Smartphone/Tablet (00004619)
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eufy Security SmartTrack Link
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EJ-PN950
£13.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sealife SportDiver screen protector (SL4005)
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.61
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel