Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex

• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex
• Closure Type: Drawstring closure, Shoelaces
• Casual shoe
• Gender: Women
• Sole material: Rubber
• Closure type: Quicklace system
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
2-6 days
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
2-6 days
£130.00
Shipping: Free

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon XT-6 GTX Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315216863902045
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315216863902050
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX Women's Sneakers - White - Size 5.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315217678002060
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219194504095
Order now Salomon XT-6 GTX - Men Shoes - 9 - White - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX Men's Sneakers - White - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219194504125
Order now Salomon XT-6 GTX - Men Shoes - 12 - White - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219194504090
Order now Salomon XT-6 GTX - Men Shoes - 8.5 - White - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315217678002045
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219194504115
Order now Salomon XT-6 GTX - Men Shoes - 11 - White - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX Women's Sneakers - White - Size 7 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315217678002075
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX Women's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315217678002070
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217693804120
Order now Salomon XT-6 GTX - Men Shoes - 11.5 - Black - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217693804075
Order now Salomon XT-6 GTX - Men Shoes - 7 - Black - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Men's Trainers in Grey Shoes
Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Men's Trainers in Grey Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Men's Trainers in White Shoes
Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Men's Trainers in White Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Casual shoe
Gender: Women
Sole material: Rubber
Closure type: Quicklace system
Waterproof: Yes
Style: sporty, casual
Line: Salomon XT-6
Suitable for: leisure activities
Closure
Closure Type:Drawstring closure, Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Women
£60.00
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 WomenCompare 20 Prices
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Men
£132.00
Salomon Outsnap CSWP MenCompare 7 Prices
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.
£30.30
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.Compare 40 Prices
Salomon XA Amphib Men
£98.49
Salomon XA Amphib MenCompare 15 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D K
£84.32
Salomon XA PRO 3D KCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Outblast TS CSWP Men
£185.00
Salomon Outblast TS CSWP MenCompare 3 Prices
Salomon XT Pathway Sneakers
source: Foot Locker
£119.99
Salomon XT Pathway SneakersCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoka One One Gaviota 5 Trainers
source: OnBuy
Hoka One One Gaviota 5 Trainers
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Veja V 90 Sneaker
source: Shooos COM
Veja V 90 Sneaker
£130.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Paul Green Super Soft Pauls Sneaker Women 4081
£114.20
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Lunar Force 1 Duckboot Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Max 720 OBJ Slip
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss Mirage Tenn
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Max 90 Mens Trainers
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Air Max 90 Mens Trainers
£129.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nike Zoom Vomero Roam Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Nike Zoom Vomero Roam Sneakers
£129.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Altra Olympus 5 Men
£126.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nike Air Max 97 OG Women's Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Nike Air Max 97 OG Women's Sneakers
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel