Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex

Manufacturer: Salomon
from £122.49to £215.0033 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex
• Closure Type: Drawstring closure, Shoelaces
• Casual shoe
• Gender: Women
• Sole material: Rubber
• Closure type: Quicklace system
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Xt-6 Gore-tex Unisex Fashion Trainers in Iron Etherea - 9 UK 477326
Step into the future of trail-ready style with the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX in Iron Etherea. This unisex sneaker effortlessly blends rugged performance...
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
Salomon Xt-6 Gore-tex Unisex Running Trainers in Teal - 8 UK 478638
The Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX presents a striking combination of performance and style, equally suited for trail adventures and everyday wear. This...
prodImage
£151.49
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT 6 GTX Fast Lacing Hike Inspired Mesh Mens Trainer In Blue UK 6 - 12
Salomon XT 6 GTX Fast Lacing Hike Inspired Mesh Mens Trainer In Blue UK 6 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX Lacing Hike Inspired Mesh Mens Trainer In Blue UK 6 - 12
Salomon XT-6 GTX Lacing Hike Inspired Mesh Mens Trainer In Blue UK 6 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218040104100
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217696104080
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217696104075
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218040104110
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 3.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315216551002040
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217693804095
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 6.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315216551002070
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218040104080
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 3.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315216514802040
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218040104085
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218040104095
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218040104090
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 7 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315216551002075
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217693804090
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315216551002045
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 4.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315216551002050
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315216514802045
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 7 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315216863902075
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315216863902050
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315216863902055
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315216863902045
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 3.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315216863902040
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 6 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315216863902065
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315216863902070
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GTX|XT-6 Women's Sneakers - White - Size 5.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315216863902060
Concrete to Crest Adopted by the city, the Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX carries its legacy of comfort, cushioning, and durability. GORE-TEX membrane blocks wet weather, while Mud contaGRIP outsole holds firm on ground. Reimagined with new colors and materials, it now stands as the Sportstyle icon, ready to keep up when your days never slow down. Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Features: * Synthetic and textile upper * quickLACE system * Textile inlay sole * Textile lining * GORE-TEX membrane * agileChassis System * Molded OrthoLite sockliner * Protective toecap * sensiFIT construction * Mud contaGRIP outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Men's Trainers in Brown Shoes
Salomon XT-6 GORE-TEX Men's Trainers in Brown Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Casual shoe
Gender: Women
Sole material: Rubber
Closure type: Quicklace system
Waterproof: Yes
Style: sporty, casual
Line: Salomon XT-6
Suitable for: leisure activities
Closure
Closure Type:Drawstring closure, Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex

Price History

1M
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Speedcross CSWP child
£55.19
Salomon Speedcross CSWP childCompare 5 Prices
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.
£30.50
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.Compare 43 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D K
£130.00
Salomon XA PRO 3D KCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Outblast TS CSWP Men
£125.84
Salomon Outblast TS CSWP MenCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Men
£109.36
Salomon Outsnap CSWP MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Mojito Planet Suede
£122.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax Plus Men
£123.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
New Balance 574 Women (WL574XE2)
£95.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
New Balance 009 Men
£121.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Terracruise II Women
£98.95
Compare Prices
36 offers
NIKE Air Tech Challenge II
£123.71
Compare Prices
17 offers
Meindl Activo Sport Lady GTX
£124.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paul Green Super Soft Pauls Sneaker Women 4081
£100.45
Compare Prices
28 offers
Dolomite 54 Mid FG Evo
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus OG
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.49
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel