Salomon X Ultra W

Manufacturer: Salomon
Salomon X Ultra W
from £67.49to £134.305 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam, Rubber
• Shaft Material: Foam
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salomon X Ultra W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon X Ultra Snowpilot Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes, Snow Stable, Durable Warmth, and Winterproof, Black, 10 B0CQD376CL
Stability, grip and winter-ready protection Advanced Chassis delivers optimal lateral stability and a fluid stride in wet or snowy conditions Winter Contagrip ensures secure grip in all snow conditions Designed to keep your feet toasty warm thanks to our cold-resistant advWARM insulation made from 70% recycled polyester, and a cosy fleece collar area for added comfort Featuring advDRY, our winterized and waterproof membrane, a molded toe cap and robust PU coated leather upper to keep your feet protected on snowy trails
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Snowpilot Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes, Snow Stable, Durable Warmth, and Winterproof, Black, 9 B0CQD227C7
Stability, grip and winter-ready protection Advanced Chassis delivers optimal lateral stability and a fluid stride in wet or snowy conditions Winter Contagrip ensures secure grip in all snow conditions Designed to keep your feet toasty warm thanks to our cold-resistant advWARM insulation made from 70% recycled polyester, and a cosy fleece collar area for added comfort Featuring advDRY, our winterized and waterproof membrane, a molded toe cap and robust PU coated leather upper to keep your feet protected on snowy trails
prodImage
£77.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon X Ultra Snowpilot Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes, Snow Stable, Durable Warmth, and Winterproof, Black, 8 B0CQD1ZNYY
Stability, grip and winter-ready protection Advanced Chassis delivers optimal lateral stability and a fluid stride in wet or snowy conditions Winter Contagrip ensures secure grip in all snow conditions Designed to keep your feet toasty warm thanks to our cold-resistant advWARM insulation made from 70% recycled polyester, and a cosy fleece collar area for added comfort Featuring advDRY, our winterized and waterproof membrane, a molded toe cap and robust PU coated leather upper to keep your feet protected on snowy trails
prodImage
£94.11
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Snowpilot Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes, Snow Stable, Durable Warmth, and Winterproof, Black, 5 B0CQ26GYTC
Stability, grip and winter-ready protection Advanced Chassis delivers optimal lateral stability and a fluid stride in wet or snowy conditions Winter Contagrip ensures secure grip in all snow conditions Designed to keep your feet toasty warm thanks to our cold-resistant advWARM insulation made from 70% recycled polyester, and a cosy fleece collar area for added comfort Featuring advDRY, our winterized and waterproof membrane, a molded toe cap and robust PU coated leather upper to keep your feet protected on snowy trails
prodImage
£129.10
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra Snowpilot Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes, Snow Stable, Durable Warmth, and Winterproof, Black, 5.5 B0CQ287PLX
Stability, grip and winter-ready protection Advanced Chassis delivers optimal lateral stability and a fluid stride in wet or snowy conditions Winter Contagrip ensures secure grip in all snow conditions Designed to keep your feet toasty warm thanks to our cold-resistant advWARM insulation made from 70% recycled polyester, and a cosy fleece collar area for added comfort Featuring advDRY, our winterized and waterproof membrane, a molded toe cap and robust PU coated leather upper to keep your feet protected on snowy trails
prodImage
£134.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam, Rubber
Shaft Material:Foam

Price History

1M
Salomon X Ultra W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men
£253.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£96.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX MenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 26 Prices
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£34.20
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Women
£99.90
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Women
£137.41
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Saucony Triumph 19 Women
£67.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-1130 Unisex (1203A609)
£67.20
Compare Prices
261 offers
Salomon Speedcross 3
£70.08
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Compare Prices
39 offers
Merrell Intercept
£67.16
Compare Prices
66 offers
New Balance 892
£64.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloud Hi Women
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas X9000L4 Men
£67.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
New Balance RC152
£60.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 6 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon X Ultra W
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel