Salomon Ultra Flow Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Men's shoes
• Material: Textile, rubber
• Features: Breathable, cushioning, shock absorption, optimal grip
• Outsole: All Terrain Contagrip
• Midsole: Energy Foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Ultra Flow Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon ULTRA FLOW 2 Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBD9KMP
Dynamic Cushioning: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Seamless Foothold: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ULTRA FLOW 2 Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBCR18Q
Dynamic Cushioning: Optimised ground connection thanks to grippy Contagrip rubber and a lug geometry specifically designed for better mud-shedding and adhesion Water and Weatherproof: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Flow 2 Black L47883500 Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47883500-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The Salomon Ultra Flow 2 is a trail running shoe designed for versatility, comfort, and smooth transitions between road and trail. Built with soft upper materials and a higher cushioning profile, it offers exceptional comfort for any distance or frequency of runs.

Equipped with Energy Foam for lightweight cushioning and rebound, and an All Terrain Contagrip® outsole for reliable grip on wet, dry, hard, or loose surfaces, this shoe is ready for varied conditions. The SensiFit™ construction ensures a secure, personalized fit, while the use of recycled materials makes it a more sustainable choice.

Perfect for runners who want comfort, adaptability, and performance—whether on city streets or rugged trails.
prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Flow 2 Black L47981300 Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47981300-10 - Size: 10

prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon ULTRA FLOW 2 Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBFDLSZ
Dynamic Cushioning: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Seamless Foothold: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ULTRA FLOW 2 Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBDWW4H
Dynamic Cushioning: The sole of SPEEDCROSS has larger lugs with more space and an updated geometry, delivering better push-off grip and braking grip, in all surface conditions Stability: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ULTRA FLOW 2 Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBDWW4C
Dynamic Cushioning: Optimised ground connection thanks to grippy Contagrip rubber and a lug geometry specifically designed for better mud-shedding and adhesion Water and Weatherproof: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ULTRA FLOW 2 Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBFB2Z5
Dynamic Cushioning: The 3D Advanced Chassis delivers a consistent ride in even the most rugged terrain It's all about confidence Grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ULTRA FLOW 2 Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBBW4PD
Dynamic Cushioning: The sole of SPEEDCROSS has larger lugs with more space and an updated geometry, delivering better push-off grip and braking grip, in all surface conditions Stability: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ULTRA FLOW 2 Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBCY49B
Dynamic Cushioning: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Seamless Foothold: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ULTRA FLOW 2 Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBGPXD1
Dynamic Cushioning: The Advanced Chassis brings lateral stability you can feel without limiting freedom of movement Grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ULTRA FLOW 2 Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBG53QS
Dynamic Cushioning: The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! Grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ULTRA FLOW 2 Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBGBZTP
Dynamic Cushioning: The Advanced Chassis brings lateral stability you can feel without limiting freedom of movement Grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ULTRA FLOW 2 Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBF7STV
Dynamic Cushioning: The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! Grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ULTRA FLOW 2 Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBDQ6K7
Dynamic Cushioning: The sole of SPEEDCROSS has larger lugs with more space and an updated geometry, delivering better push-off grip and braking grip, in all surface conditions Stability: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ULTRA FLOW 2 Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBDQZY5
Dynamic Cushioning: The sole of SPEEDCROSS has larger lugs with more space and an updated geometry, delivering better push-off grip and braking grip, in all surface conditions Stability: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Flow Men's Hiking & Running Shoes, Versatile Protection, Lightweight Comfort, and All-Terrain Grip, Blue Print, 6.5 B0C46JMRB5
An all-season junior outdoor shoe that leaps from playground to forest path Durable synthetic fabric and the toe & heel cap are designed to protect young feet With a bouncy midsole and ultra-light fabrics, comfort is a priority Strategically placed Contagrip rubber ups the amount of grip to help prevent slipping
prodImage
£71.13
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Men's Trail Running Shoes, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0FRSMTL22
Dynamic Cushioning: The 3D advanced chassis turns your feet into trail blazing bulldozers It's all about confidence Grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£75.22
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Men's Trail Running Shoes, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0FRSN37WG
Dynamic Cushioning: Featuring our Advanced Chassis 4D technology for a stable, yet fluid foothold on the roughest of terrain Agility: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£75.30
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Men's Trail Running Shoes, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0FRSDHFP8
Dynamic Cushioning: Thanks to its fuzeFOAM midsole, including natural EVA, this shoe offers even more comfort underfoot while remaining light and dynamic Outdoor protection: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£75.42
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Men's Trail Running Shoes, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0FRSLVNM9
Dynamic Cushioning: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Seamless Foothold: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£75.60
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Flow Men's Trail Running Shoes, Instant Comfort, Road to Trail Cushioning, and Mixed Terrain Ready, Black, 13.5 B0C46L4LYH
Designed for the trails, inspired by comfort Developed and built with a soft instant fit that will have you hooked from the moment you step in Designed specifically to accompany your switch from the streets to the trails, and then back again; cushioned and plush on any surface Featuring All Terrain Contagrip rubber for confidence and grip on any surface
prodImage
£78.03
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Men's Trail Running Shoes, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0FRSPJZGJ
Dynamic Cushioning: Inspired by the X Ultra, this shoe delivers top marks in stability thanks to its advancedCHASSIS, solid fit and protection All round protection: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£80.81
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Men's Trail Running Shoes, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0FRSNYLV5
Dynamic Cushioning: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Seamless Foothold: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£81.64
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Men's Trail Running Shoes, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0FRSVLDGN
Dynamic Cushioning: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Men's Trail Running Shoes, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0FRSPW1V2
Dynamic Cushioning: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Seamless Foothold: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£81.89
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Flow Men's Trail Running Shoes, Instant Comfort, Road to Trail Cushioning, and Mixed Terrain Ready, Carbon, 7 B0C46MMQQT
Designed for the trails, inspired by comfort Developed and built with a soft instant fit that will have you hooked from the moment you step in Designed specifically to accompany your switch from the streets to the trails, and then back again; cushioned and plush on any surface Featuring All Terrain Contagrip rubber for confidence and grip on any surface
prodImage
£82.05
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Men's Trail Running Shoes, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0FRSRLBZC
Dynamic Cushioning: Inspired by the X Ultra, this shoe delivers top marks in stability thanks to its advancedCHASSIS, solid fit and protection All round protection: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£82.12
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Men's Trail Running Shoes, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0FRSP7QCC
Dynamic Cushioning: Inspired by the X Ultra, this shoe delivers top marks in stability thanks to its advancedCHASSIS, solid fit and protection All round protection: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£82.13
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Men's Trail Running Shoes, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0FRSP8CR2
Dynamic Cushioning: The 3D advanced chassis turns your feet into trail blazing bulldozers It's all about confidence Grip: Featuring hardwearing Contagrip soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Snug Fit: Developed with SensiFit technology for a secure and comfortable foothold, a lightweight breathable upper
prodImage
£82.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's shoes
Material: Textile, rubber
Features: Breathable, cushioning, shock absorption, optimal grip
Outsole: All Terrain Contagrip
Midsole: Energy Foam
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Ultra Flow Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£40.38
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 26 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£84.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 20 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Women
£108.82
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£48.40
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 21 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Men
£206.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men
£203.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Genesis men
£109.00
Salomon Genesis menCompare 5 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£121.60
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon XA Pro V8 Climasalomon Child
£47.64
Salomon XA Pro V8 Climasalomon ChildCompare 6 Prices
Salomon Sense Ride 5 Women
£78.98
Salomon Sense Ride 5 WomenCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Speedcross 3
£66.02
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Solar Glide Men
£66.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Men
£71.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
Salomon Speedcross 4 W
£66.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Speedcross 4 Men
£65.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Compare Prices
38 offers
Skechers Aero Pulse Herren
source: Trek-Expert UK
Skechers Aero Pulse Herren
£65.28
Compare Prices
26 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 8 Women
£65.02
Compare Prices
35 offers
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel