Salomon Ultra Flow GTX Men

Manufacturer: Salomon
from £114.00to £183.0029 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Gender: Men
• Running shoes
• Material: GORE-TEX, 3D mesh, synthetic
• Features: Waterproof and windproof, breathable
• Closure type: Lacing
• Lining: Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Ultra Flow GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Ultra Flow 2 GTX Grey Men - Sneakers Salomon - Grey - L47884200-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The Salomon Ultra Flow 2 GTX comes with a GORE-TEX membrane that reliably protects you in adverse conditions, keeping your feet dry and comfortable. At first glance, it may look like a road shoe – but the truth is quite the opposite. Designed for trails yet inspired by comfort, it offers exceptional softness, higher cushioning, and the versatility to transition smoothly from asphalt to off-road, regardless of frequency, distance, or weather. Soft upper materials combined with a mixed-terrain outsole ensure optimal adaptability.

Key Features:
GORE-TEX membrane for reliable weather protection
Designed for smooth transitions between roads and trails without compromising on cushioning or softness
All Terrain Contagrip® outsole for outstanding durability and grip on wet, dry, hard, or loose surfaces
Energy Foam: lightweight, responsive foam made from EVA and Olefin [OBC] for long-lasting cushioning and rebound
SensiFit™ for a secure, customized fit
Made from recycled materials for reduced environmental impact
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Flow 2 GTX Grey Men - Sneakers Salomon - Grey - L47884200-9 - Size: 9

GORE-TEX membrane for reliable weather protection
Designed for smooth transitions between roads and trails without compromising on cushioning or softness
All Terrain Contagrip® outsole for outstanding durability and grip on wet, dry, hard, or loose surfaces
Energy Foam: lightweight, responsive foam made from EVA and Olefin [OBC] for long-lasting cushioning and rebound
SensiFit™ for a secure, customized fit
Made from recycled materials for reduced environmental impact
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weatherproof, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0DLBFMN2G
Dynamic Cushioning: Optimised ground connection thanks to grippy Contagrip rubber and a lug geometry specifically designed for better mud-shedding and adhesion Water and Weatherproof: Featuring hardwearing contaGRIP soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Waterproof: Developed with a Gore-Tex membrane to keep your feet dry on wet days
prodImage
£116.35
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Mens Ultra Flow Gore Tex Hiking Shoe, Black Dragon Fire Cherry Tomato, 11.5 UK B0C46NQX3F
Featuring an all-conditions weatherproof membrane to keep feet dry and protected without sacrificing the soft and comfortable fit Road to trail cushioning : designed specifically to accompany your switch from the streets to the trails, and then back again, cushioned and plush on any surface Mixed terrain ready : outsole that performs to grip and provide hold on any terrain, with all terrain contagrip rubber
prodImage
£121.51
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Flow Gore Tex Men's Trail Running Shoes, Bad Weather Resistant, Road to Trail Cushioning, and Mixed Terrain Ready, Black, 9.5
Designed for trails, inspired by comfort Featuring an all-conditions weatherproof membrane to keep feet dry and protected without sacrificing the soft and comfortable fit of the non Gore-Tex️ version Designed specifically to accompany your switch from the streets to the trails, and then back again; cushioned and plush on any surface Outsole that performs to grip and provide hold on any terrain; with All Terrain Contagrip️ rubber
prodImage
£135.77
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Flow Gore Tex Men's Trail Running Shoes, Bad Weather Resistant, Road to Trail Cushioning, and Mixed Terrain Ready, Black, 7
Designed for trails, inspired by comfort Featuring an all-conditions weatherproof membrane to keep feet dry and protected without sacrificing the soft and comfortable fit of the non Gore-Tex️ version Designed specifically to accompany your switch from the streets to the trails, and then back again; cushioned and plush on any surface Outsole that performs to grip and provide hold on any terrain; with All Terrain Contagrip️ rubber
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon Ultra Flow 2 GTX Black Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47981400-7.5 - Size: 7.5

GORE-TEX membrane for reliable weather protection
Designed for smooth transitions between roads and trails without compromising on cushioning or softness
All Terrain Contagrip® outsole for outstanding durability and grip on wet, dry, hard, or loose surfaces
Energy Foam: lightweight, responsive foam made from EVA and Olefin [OBC] for long-lasting cushioning and rebound
SensiFit™ for a secure, customized fit
Made from recycled materials for reduced environmental impact
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Flow 2 GTX Grey Men - Sneakers Salomon - Grey - L47884200-10.5 - Size: 10.5

GORE-TEX membrane for reliable weather protection
Designed for smooth transitions between roads and trails without compromising on cushioning or softness
All Terrain Contagrip® outsole for outstanding durability and grip on wet, dry, hard, or loose surfaces
Energy Foam: lightweight, responsive foam made from EVA and Olefin [OBC] for long-lasting cushioning and rebound
SensiFit™ for a secure, customized fit
Made from recycled materials for reduced environmental impact
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Flow 2 GTX Black Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47981400-8.5 - Size: 8.5

GORE-TEX membrane for reliable weather protection
Designed for smooth transitions between roads and trails without compromising on cushioning or softness
All Terrain Contagrip® outsole for outstanding durability and grip on wet, dry, hard, or loose surfaces
Energy Foam: lightweight, responsive foam made from EVA and Olefin [OBC] for long-lasting cushioning and rebound
SensiFit™ for a secure, customized fit
Made from recycled materials for reduced environmental impact
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Flow 2 GTX Black Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47981400-10 - Size: 10

GORE-TEX membrane for reliable weather protection
Designed for smooth transitions between roads and trails without compromising on cushioning or softness
All Terrain Contagrip® outsole for outstanding durability and grip on wet, dry, hard, or loose surfaces
Energy Foam: lightweight, responsive foam made from EVA and Olefin [OBC] for long-lasting cushioning and rebound
SensiFit™ for a secure, customized fit
Made from recycled materials for reduced environmental impact
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Flow 2 GTX Black Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47981400-9.5 - Size: 9.5

GORE-TEX membrane for reliable weather protection
Designed for smooth transitions between roads and trails without compromising on cushioning or softness
All Terrain Contagrip® outsole for outstanding durability and grip on wet, dry, hard, or loose surfaces
Energy Foam: lightweight, responsive foam made from EVA and Olefin [OBC] for long-lasting cushioning and rebound
SensiFit™ for a secure, customized fit
Made from recycled materials for reduced environmental impact
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weatherproof, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0DLBF6W1N
Dynamic Cushioning: Walk through streams or mud worry-free with the full GORE-TEX Waterproof Bootie Enhanced cushioning: Featuring hardwearing contaGRIP soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Waterproof: Developed with a Gore-Tex membrane to keep your feet dry on wet days
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weatherproof, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0DLBD3TNQ
Dynamic Cushioning: Walk through streams or mud worry-free with the full GORE-TEX Waterproof Bootie Enhanced cushioning: Featuring hardwearing contaGRIP soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Waterproof: Developed with a Gore-Tex membrane to keep your feet dry on wet days
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weatherproof, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0DLBGDH5S
Dynamic Cushioning: Just enough cushioning and fuzeFOAM to absorb vibrations and decrease muscle fatigue without weighing you down Foothold and Protection: Featuring hardwearing contaGRIP soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Waterproof: Developed with a Gore-Tex membrane to keep your feet dry on wet days
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weatherproof, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0DLBDJNFZ
Dynamic Cushioning: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Seamless Foothold: Featuring hardwearing contaGRIP soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Waterproof: Developed with a Gore-Tex membrane to keep your feet dry on wet days
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weatherproof, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0DLBG3JGH
Dynamic Cushioning: Thanks to its fuzeFOAM midsole, including natural EVA, this shoe offers even more comfort underfoot while remaining light and dynamic Outdoor protection: Featuring hardwearing contaGRIP soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Waterproof: Developed with a Gore-Tex membrane to keep your feet dry on wet days
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weatherproof, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0DLBGJVP6
Dynamic Cushioning: The Advanced Chassis brings lateral stability you can feel without limiting freedom of movement Grip: Featuring hardwearing contaGRIP soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Waterproof: Developed with a Gore-Tex membrane to keep your feet dry on wet days
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weatherproof, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0DLBDT8DJ
Dynamic Cushioning: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: Featuring hardwearing contaGRIP soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Waterproof: Developed with a Gore-Tex membrane to keep your feet dry on wet days
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weatherproof, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0DLBDMVYY
Dynamic Cushioning: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: Featuring hardwearing contaGRIP soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Waterproof: Developed with a Gore-Tex membrane to keep your feet dry on wet days
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weatherproof, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0DLBF9FDS
Dynamic Cushioning: The 3D Advanced Chassis delivers a consistent ride in even the most rugged terrain It's all about confidence Grip: Featuring hardwearing contaGRIP soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Waterproof: Developed with a Gore-Tex membrane to keep your feet dry on wet days
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weatherproof, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0DLBHPZZ7
Dynamic Cushioning: Drawing on our trail running expertise, the SensiFit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape All-terrain grip: Featuring hardwearing contaGRIP soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Waterproof: Developed with a Gore-Tex membrane to keep your feet dry on wet days
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weatherproof, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0DLBF952M
Dynamic Cushioning: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Seamless Foothold: Featuring hardwearing contaGRIP soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Waterproof: Developed with a Gore-Tex membrane to keep your feet dry on wet days
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weatherproof, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0DLBDPPVL
Dynamic Cushioning: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Seamless Foothold: Featuring hardwearing contaGRIP soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Waterproof: Developed with a Gore-Tex membrane to keep your feet dry on wet days
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weatherproof, Cushioning from the road to the trails
Dynamic Cushioning: Just enough cushioning and fuzeFOAM to absorb vibrations and decrease muscle fatigue without weighing you down Foothold and Protection: Featuring hardwearing contaGRIP soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Waterproof: Developed with a Gore-Tex membrane to keep your feet dry on wet days
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weatherproof, Cushioning from the road to the trails
Dynamic Cushioning: Optimised ground connection thanks to grippy Contagrip rubber and a lug geometry specifically designed for better mud-shedding and adhesion Water and Weatherproof: Featuring hardwearing contaGRIP soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Waterproof: Developed with a Gore-Tex membrane to keep your feet dry on wet days
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Ultra Flow Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Trail Running Shoes, Weatherproof, Cushioning from the road to the trails B0DLBDFY1L
Dynamic Cushioning: Optimised ground connection thanks to grippy Contagrip rubber and a lug geometry specifically designed for better mud-shedding and adhesion Water and Weatherproof: Featuring hardwearing contaGRIP soles, for a reassuring grip on all terrains and in all conditions Waterproof: Developed with a Gore-Tex membrane to keep your feet dry on wet days
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Flow Gore Tex Men's Trail Running Shoes, Bad Weather Resistant, Road to Trail Cushioning, and Mixed Terrain Ready, Black, 11.5
Designed for trails, inspired by comfort Featuring an all-conditions weatherproof membrane to keep feet dry and protected without sacrificing the soft and comfortable fit of the non Gore-Tex️ version Designed specifically to accompany your switch from the streets to the trails, and then back again; cushioned and plush on any surface Outsole that performs to grip and provide hold on any terrain; with All Terrain Contagrip️ rubber
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Flow Gore Tex Men's Trail Running Shoes, Bad Weather Resistant, Road to Trail Cushioning, and Mixed Terrain Ready, Black, 8.5
Designed for trails, inspired by comfort Featuring an all-conditions weatherproof membrane to keep feet dry and protected without sacrificing the soft and comfortable fit of the non Gore-Tex️ version Designed specifically to accompany your switch from the streets to the trails, and then back again; cushioned and plush on any surface Outsole that performs to grip and provide hold on any terrain; with All Terrain Contagrip️ rubber
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Flow Gore Tex Men's Trail Running Shoes, Bad Weather Resistant, Road to Trail Cushioning, and Mixed Terrain Ready, Black, 9 UK
Designed for trails, inspired by comfort Featuring an all-conditions weatherproof membrane to keep feet dry and protected without sacrificing the soft and comfortable fit of the non Gore-Tex️ version Designed specifically to accompany your switch from the streets to the trails, and then back again; cushioned and plush on any surface Outsole that performs to grip and provide hold on any terrain; with All Terrain Contagrip️ rubber
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Material: GORE-TEX, 3D mesh, synthetic
Features: Waterproof and windproof, breathable
Closure type: Lacing
Lining: Textile
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Ultra Flow GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men
£233.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£96.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX MenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£34.20
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 27 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Women
£104.39
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Women
£137.41
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Cascadia 17 Men
£114.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
On Cloudmonster Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
101 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men
£113.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 Women
£114.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Asics GT-2000 3 Lite-Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 15 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Brooks Cascadia 18 Men
£107.55
Compare Prices
50 offers
Asics GlideRide Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Terra Kiger 7 Women
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel