Salomon Alphacross 5 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoe
• Contagrip® outsole for secure grip
• Breathable mesh upper keeps feet cool and dry
• Customized fit, ideal for trail running and outdoor adventures
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Alphacross 5 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes B0BNW3XSG2
Powerful Grip: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£63.07
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes B0BNW2MZ9Y
Powerful Grip: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£65.10
Shipping: Free
Salomon Mens Alphacross 5 Shoes GT23601 UTGT23601
Salomon Mens Alphacross 5 Shoes GT23601, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£132.53
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Black) Salomon Mens Alphacross 5 Shoes
Outsole: Contagrip. Deep Lugs, Padded Collar. Flat. Design: Muddy, Textured. Fastening: Lace Up.
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Black) Salomon Mens Alphacross 5 Shoes
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
Salomon Mens Alphacross 5 Shoes GT23929 UTGT23929
Salomon Mens Alphacross 5 Shoes GT23929, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£157.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNVZRN79
Powerful Grip: A new GORE-TEX construction reduces bulk and improves comfort, while maintaining complete weather protection Aggressive grip: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£67.37
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNW1STH7
Powerful Grip: A new GORE-TEX construction reduces bulk and improves comfort, while maintaining complete weather protection Aggressive grip: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNW2DBFP
Powerful Grip: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNW3ZC2V
Powerful Grip: A new GORE-TEX construction reduces bulk and improves comfort, while maintaining complete weather protection Aggressive grip: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNW3HCDW
Powerful Grip: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes B0BNW2K16D
Powerful Grip: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNW3R49S
Powerful Grip: Two types of rubber and a patterned heel area grab the ground, giving you more control in the wet and mud While the waterproof GORE-TEX membrane keeps the wet out Secure foothold: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNW485DK
Powerful Grip: A new GORE-TEX construction reduces bulk and improves comfort, while maintaining complete weather protection Aggressive grip: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes B0BNW3RV8L
Powerful Grip: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNW2RVBK
Powerful Grip: A new GORE-TEX construction reduces bulk and improves comfort, while maintaining complete weather protection Aggressive grip: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes B0BNW2XBVG
Powerful Grip: These shoes have your back whatever the conditions From the chassis, reinforced toe cap and mudguard to the Gore-Tex membrane, your feet stay sheltered from all the elements Durable Construction: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes B0BNW1RRMW
Powerful Grip: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNW3GKZH
Powerful Grip: Sensifit with Quicklace provides a precise, consistent fit that is adjustable on the fly All-terrain protection : This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNW3N5V9
Powerful Grip: Optimised ground connection thanks to grippy Contagrip rubber and a lug geometry specifically designed for better mud-shedding and adhesion Water and Weatherproof: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNW396JB
Powerful Grip: Thanks to its fuzeFOAM midsole, including natural EVA, this shoe offers even more comfort underfoot while remaining light and dynamic Outdoor protection: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNVZ15GR
Powerful Grip: Sensifit with Quicklace provides a precise, consistent fit that is adjustable on the fly All-terrain protection : This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes B0BNW3QXP3
Powerful Grip: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.07
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes B0BNW4FCQ4
Powerful Grip: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.47
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes B0BNW2Q63B
Powerful Grip: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.47
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes B0BNW27ZRG
Powerful Grip: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£70.68
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes B0BNW4FXR2
Powerful Grip: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£74.94
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes B0BNVZZ9CV
Powerful Grip: A new GORE-TEX construction reduces bulk and improves comfort, while maintaining complete weather protection Aggressive grip: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£76.55
Shipping: Free
Salomon ALPHACROSS 5 Men's Hiking Shoes B0BNW3G8KR
Powerful Grip: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole Versatile Performance: An all-round trail and versatile running shoe that steps beyond limits and lets you play outside the box
prodImage
£80.44
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Black) Salomon Mens Alphacross 5 Shoes
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Contagrip® outsole for secure grip
Breathable mesh upper keeps feet cool and dry
Customized fit, ideal for trail running and outdoor adventures
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Alphacross 5 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/11/2023
|
Great pair of shoes. Very comfortable. Look good too.
5.0 out of 5 stars Half size larger than normal, do order a half size smaller than you normally would.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/10/2023
|
Great shoe. Love em.
4.0 out of 5 stars Wow
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/10/2023
|
Very light, comfortable, and stable shoe for rough terrain
5.0 out of 5 stars Great shoe
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/10/2023
|
Holding up very well on the feet of a guy who goes through shoes/runners for fun. Great quality materials. Worth the money. I've used Salomon footwear for years and I'll be sticking with them.
5.0 out of 5 stars Best choice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/10/2023
|
True size and very comfortable shoes They feel rally good on urban and outdoor use
With reviews from

Salomon Alphacross 5 Men Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
7
4
1
3
0
2
1
0

More from Salomon

Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£40.38
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 26 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£84.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 20 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Women
£108.82
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£48.40
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 21 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Men
£206.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men
£203.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Genesis men
£109.00
Salomon Genesis menCompare 5 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£121.60
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon XA Pro V8 Climasalomon Child
£47.64
Salomon XA Pro V8 Climasalomon ChildCompare 6 Prices
Salomon Sense Ride 5 Women
£78.98
Salomon Sense Ride 5 WomenCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Sonoma 5 Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
82 offers
Asics Gel Tiger
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics GT-1000 14 Women
£61.20
Compare Prices
68 offers
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Adistar 4 Women
£62.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 8 Women
£65.02
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas Supernova 2.0 Men
£62.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas SL20 men
£62.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 16 Men
£60.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 10 Women
£62.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£63.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.10
Shipping: Free
pertemba
prodImage
£132.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel