Salewa Puez Powertex 2L Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Puez Powertex 2L Jacket Men
from £105.111 offerManufacturer: Salewa
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Puez Powertex 2L Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Puez Ptx 2L M Jacket, Navy Blazer, M, Male B09TB35RJB
Chin protector Integrated hood collar with chin length closure for maximum comfort and breathability Security pocket with zip Zip opening Warm ergonomic hooded with Lycra trim Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£105.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Puez Powertex 2L Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
£92.75
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket MenCompare 34 Prices
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Vest Men
£165.00
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Vest MenCompare 1 Prices
Salewa Talveno 2 Durastretch Men
£63.95
Salewa Talveno 2 Durastretch MenCompare 1 Prices
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men
£75.60
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece MenCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Hybrid Men
£126.74
Salewa Agner Hybrid MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Helium Down Jacket Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Diablo Down Jacket Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
NIKE Storm-Fit Light golf jacket
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Jacket Men
£105.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket M
£113.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II rain jacket men
£104.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£106.01
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Insulated Jacket M
£112.26
Compare Prices
34 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Men
£103.73
Compare Prices
38 offers
Salewa Puez Powertex 2L Jacket Men
prodImage
£105.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel