Sage The Toast Select Luxe

Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
Sage The Toast Select Luxe
from £119.00to £226.1013 offersManufacturer: Sage Appliances
• Toaster
• Power: 1,000 W
• Number of Toast Slices: 2 slices
• Bun Warmer: No
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Keys: Stop button
• Crumb Tray: Yes
• Tanning Level: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sage The Toast Select Luxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sage the Toast Select™ Luxe BTA735BSSUK 2 Slice Toaster - Brushed Stainless Steel 104751
Sage the Toast Select™ Luxe BTA735BSSUK Toaster in Brushed Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Sage the Toast Select™ Luxe STA735ALM4GUK1 2 Slice Toaster - Almond Nougat 109695
Sage the Toast Select™ Luxe STA735ALM4GUK1 Toaster in Almond Nougat
Next Day
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
SAGE The Toast Select Luxe BTA735 2-Slice Toaster - Black Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10226770
Get the perfect crunch from any type of bread with the Sage The Toast Select Luxe BTA735 2-Slice Toaster. It has 6 bread settings, including grain, fruit and crumpet, so every slice comes out just right. Its wide, deep slots are great for bagels, pastries and crusty bread too.If the toast pops up and is too light, just select 'A Bit More' to give it longer. You can also toast straight from the freezer with the handy defrost function.Featuring a stylish contemporary design, the Sage BTA735 Toaster looks great in any kitchen. It also has a slide-out crumb tray to help keep your worktop tidy.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.99
£125.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAGE The Toast Select Luxe STA735ALM4GUK1 2-Slice Toaster - Almond Nougat, Cream 10292208
- This Sage toaster has six presets - White, Brown, Grain, Fruit, Rye and Crumpet - for perfect results every time- Its wider slots make it easy to toast larger artisanal breads, thick bagels and dense pastries- The variable browning control lets you toast your bread to your ideal level- Its one-touch “A Bit More” and “A Quick Look” functions gives you extra toasting time without the hassle- The front crumb tray pulls out for quick and easy cleaning without lifting the toaster
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.99
£125.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Sage - Toast Select Luxe 2-Slice Toaster with LED Countdown Indicator, Black Stainless Steel
Features ...
prodImage
£139.77
Shipping: Free
Sage the Toast Select Luxe?, BTA735BSS, Brushed Stainless Steel
prodImage
£139.77
Shipping: Free
Sage - Toast Select Luxe - Compact 2-Slice Toaster - 6 Preset Settings, 1000 W,
Sage - Toast Select Luxe - Compact 2-Slice Toaster - 6 Preset Settings, 1000 W,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Toasters
prodImage
£141.41
Shipping: Free
Sage - Toast Select Luxe 2 Slice Toaster with LED Countdown Display, Sea Salt 091382
PRECISE ROASTING The Toast Select Luxe features 6 preset toast styles and adjusts toasting time for different types of bread for perfect results every time COMPACT 2-SLICE CAPACITY With wider slots for larger artisan bread, bagels and pastries, this toaster meets a wide range of toasting requirements Variable browning control: achieve your preferred perfection when roasting with the adjustable browning levels, while the LED indicator shows progress INNOVATIVE AUTOMATIC FEATURES Enjoy the convenient 1-touch "A Bit More" feature for extra toasting and "A Quick Look" for checking without interrupting the toasting process Easy to clean: the crumb compartment on the front makes cleaning easy - simply pull out and dispose of. Spice up your kitchen with the compact and elegant toast Select Luxe, Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: BRG Appliances
prodImage
£158.10
Shipping: Free
Sage - The Toast Select Luxe, black truffle H=STA735BTR
6 SETTINGS: Toast Select with 6 settings automatically adjusts the duration of toasting for different types of bread. FUNCTIONS - With the "Lift & Look" function, you can take a look at your bread while toasting, and with "A Bit More" you add some toasting time if you want a trace of crispy. LED Step Indicator - On the LED progress light, you can see how long it takes to reach your perfect toast. Material: made of brushed stainless steel with premium metallic paint and chrome accents Extra Large Wire Mesh Bays, Weight: 5.070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: BRG Appliances
prodImage
£189.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Sage the Toast Select™ Luxe STA735BST4GUK1 2 Slice Toaster - Black Stainless Steel 104744
Sage the Toast Select™ Luxe STA735BST4GUK1 Toaster in Black Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Sage the Toast Select™ Luxe STA735BTR4GUK1 2 Slice Toaster - Matte Black 102443
Sage the Toast Select™ Luxe STA735BTR4GUK1 Toaster in Matte Black
Next Day
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Sage The Toast Select Luxe BTA735 2 Slice 1000 Watts Stainless Steel
Compact 2 slice toaster with progress indicator The Toast Select ™Luxe adjusts the toasting time for each type of bread. 'A Quick...
prodImage
£154.75
Shipping: Free
Sage The Toast Select Luxe STA735BTR 2 Slice Toaster Black Truffle
prodImage
£226.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:2.87 kg
Performance
Power:1,000 W
Properties
Number of Toast Slices:2 slices
Keys:Stop button
Crumb Tray:Yes
Tanning Level:No
Bun Warmer:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Indicator Light:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sage The Toast Select Luxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sage Appliances

Sage The Tea Maker
£256.15
Sage The Tea MakerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Sage The Smart KettleCompare 10 Prices
Sage The Fast Slow Pro
£199.00
Sage The Fast Slow ProCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold XL
£329.00
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold XLCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Citrus Press Pro
£294.47
Sage The Citrus Press ProCompare 1 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold
£189.00
Sage The Nutri Juicer ColdCompare 4 Prices
Sage The Bit More 4
£96.89
Sage The Bit More 4Compare 3 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer
£190.60
Sage The Nutri JuicerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Bit More 2
£79.00
Sage The Bit More 2Compare 2 Prices
Sage SBL620SIL4CEU1
£199.00
Sage SBL620SIL4CEU1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dualit Lite 4-Slice Toaster
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid 5KPTT780EPM
£133.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG T7-1-6BP
£102.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit Architect 2-Slot Toaster
£99.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sage The Smart Toast 2
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit Architect 4-Slot Toaster
£139.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sage The Toast Select Luxe
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel