Sage The Big Squeeze

Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
from £527.73to £597.992 offersManufacturer: Sage Appliances
• Juicer
• Power: 2,400 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.2 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sage The Big Squeeze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sage The Big Squeeze SJS700SIL Slow Compression Juicer Silver
Slow compression juicer The slow juicer that crushes and squeezes to make more juice, with more nutrients and a little fiber for a thicker, smoother...
prodImage
£527.73
Shipping: Free
SAGE THE BIG SQUEEZE SLOW JUICER 1.5L JUG SILVER MAXIMUM FRESH JUICE EXTRACTION BEST
THE BIG SQUEEZE SLOW JUICER 1.5L JUG SILVER MAXIMUM FRESH JUICE EXTRACTION BEST, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£597.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Capacity in Litres:1.2 L
Functions
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Performance
Power:2,400 W

Price History

1M
Sage The Big Squeeze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sage Appliances

Sage The Tea Maker
£256.15
Sage The Tea MakerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Sage The Smart KettleCompare 10 Prices
Sage The Toast Select Luxe
£119.00
Sage The Toast Select LuxeCompare 13 Prices
Sage The Fast Slow Pro
£199.00
Sage The Fast Slow ProCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Smart Toast 4
£179.00
Sage The Smart Toast 4Compare 4 Prices
Sage The Citrus Press Pro
£294.47
Sage The Citrus Press ProCompare 1 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold
£189.00
Sage The Nutri Juicer ColdCompare 4 Prices
Sage The Bit More 4
£96.89
Sage The Bit More 4Compare 3 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer
£190.60
Sage The Nutri JuicerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Bit More 2
£79.00
Sage The Bit More 2Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£527.73
Shipping: Free
premieronlineshoppingltd
prodImage
£597.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel