Safety Jogger Carinne OB
- Upper Material: Synthetic
- Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
- Clog Model Carinne with Velcro Closure
- Material: Synthetic, breathable upper
- ESD protection to prevent electrostatic damage
- Slip-resistant SRC sole for secure grip on wet surfaces
Size:
Price History
1M 3M
Safety Jogger Carinne OB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SAFETY JOGGER Safety Clogs for Women 6 UK - CARINNE - Lightweight Comfortable Work Shoe, Ideal for Nurses, Kitchen or Indoor, Non Slip and Shock Absorbing, Oxypas Pink FBA_safety_2903
OXYPAS BECOMES SAFETY JOGGER: Enjoy the same shoe with improved quality, performance, and comfort under a new name. IRIS becomes CARINNE LIGHT, BREATHABLE & COMFORTABLE: No pain, heavy legs or blistered feet after a long day of standing ADJUSTABLE TO EVERY FOOT: Change the strap or add your own insole and increase the comfort even more NON SLIP SRC SOLE: You will not fall when walking on wet kitchen or hospital floors EASY TO MAINTAIN: Easily keep your clogs clean, looking as new, and make them last longer with a damp cloth and soap

£43.52
Shipping: Free
SAFETY JOGGER Safety Clogs for Women 7 UK - CARINNE - Lightweight Comfortable Work Shoe, Ideal for Nurses, Kitchen or Indoor, Non Slip and Shock Absorbing, Oxypas Blue FBA_safety_2912
OXYPAS BECOMES SAFETY JOGGER: Enjoy the same shoe with improved quality, performance, and comfort under a new name. IRIS becomes CARINNE LIGHT, BREATHABLE & COMFORTABLE: No pain, heavy legs or blistered feet after a long day of standing ADJUSTABLE TO EVERY FOOT: Change the strap or add your own insole and increase the comfort even more NON SLIP SRC SOLE: You will not fall when walking on wet kitchen or hospital floors EASY TO MAINTAIN: Easily keep your clogs clean, looking as new, and make them last longer with a damp cloth and soap

£47.30
Shipping: Free
SAFETY JOGGER Safety Clogs for Women 6 UK - CARINNE - Lightweight Comfortable Work Shoe, Ideal for Nurses, Kitchen or Indoor, Non Slip and Shock Absorbing, Oxypas White FBA_safety_2927
OXYPAS BECOMES SAFETY JOGGER: Enjoy the same shoe with improved quality, performance, and comfort under a new name. IRIS becomes CARINNE LIGHT, BREATHABLE & COMFORTABLE: No pain, heavy legs or blistered feet after a long day of standing ADJUSTABLE TO EVERY FOOT: Change the strap or add your own insole and increase the comfort even more NON SLIP SRC SOLE: You will not fall when walking on wet kitchen or hospital floors EASY TO MAINTAIN: Easily keep your clogs clean, looking as new, and make them last longer with a damp cloth and soap

£48.88
Shipping: Free
SAFETY JOGGER Safety Clogs for Women 5 UK - CARINNE - Lightweight Comfortable Work Shoe, Ideal for Nurses, Kitchen or Indoor, Non Slip and Shock Absorbing, Oxypas Blue MAG9885185
OXYPAS BECOMES SAFETY JOGGER: Enjoy the same shoe with improved quality, performance, and comfort under a new name. IRIS becomes CARINNE LIGHT, BREATHABLE & COMFORTABLE: No pain, heavy legs or blistered feet after a long day of standing ADJUSTABLE TO EVERY FOOT: Change the strap or add your own insole and increase the comfort even more NON SLIP SRC SOLE: You will not fall when walking on wet kitchen or hospital floors EASY TO MAINTAIN: Easily keep your clogs clean, looking as new, and make them last longer with a damp cloth and soap

£52.87
£62.86
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
SAFETY JOGGER Safety Clogs for Women 7 UK - CARINNE - Lightweight Comfortable Work Shoe, Ideal for Nurses, Kitchen or Indoor, Non Slip and Shock Absorbing, Oxypas Pink MAG9885178
OXYPAS BECOMES SAFETY JOGGER: Enjoy the same shoe with improved quality, performance, and comfort under a new name. IRIS becomes CARINNE LIGHT, BREATHABLE & COMFORTABLE: No pain, heavy legs or blistered feet after a long day of standing ADJUSTABLE TO EVERY FOOT: Change the strap or add your own insole and increase the comfort even more NON SLIP SRC SOLE: You will not fall when walking on wet kitchen or hospital floors EASY TO MAINTAIN: Easily keep your clogs clean, looking as new, and make them last longer with a damp cloth and soap

£52.87
£62.86
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
SAFETY JOGGER Safety Clogs for Women 7 UK - CARINNE - Lightweight Comfortable Work Shoe, Ideal for Nurses, Kitchen or Indoor, Non Slip and Shock Absorbing, Oxypas Blue MAG9885187
OXYPAS BECOMES SAFETY JOGGER: Enjoy the same shoe with improved quality, performance, and comfort under a new name. IRIS becomes CARINNE LIGHT, BREATHABLE & COMFORTABLE: No pain, heavy legs or blistered feet after a long day of standing ADJUSTABLE TO EVERY FOOT: Change the strap or add your own insole and increase the comfort even more NON SLIP SRC SOLE: You will not fall when walking on wet kitchen or hospital floors EASY TO MAINTAIN: Easily keep your clogs clean, looking as new, and make them last longer with a damp cloth and soap

£52.87
£62.86
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
SAFETY JOGGER Safety Clogs for Women 4 UK - CARINNE - Lightweight Comfortable Work Shoe, Ideal for Nurses, Kitchen or Indoor, Non Slip and Shock Absorbing, Oxypas White MAG9885202
OXYPAS BECOMES SAFETY JOGGER: Enjoy the same shoe with improved quality, performance, and comfort under a new name. IRIS becomes CARINNE LIGHT, BREATHABLE & COMFORTABLE: No pain, heavy legs or blistered feet after a long day of standing ADJUSTABLE TO EVERY FOOT: Change the strap or add your own insole and increase the comfort even more NON SLIP SRC SOLE: You will not fall when walking on wet kitchen or hospital floors EASY TO MAINTAIN: Easily keep your clogs clean, looking as new, and make them last longer with a damp cloth and soap

£52.87
£62.86
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
SAFETY JOGGER Safety Clogs for Women 4 UK - CARINNE - Lightweight Comfortable Work Shoe, Ideal for Nurses, Kitchen or Indoor, Non Slip and Shock Absorbing, Oxypas Pink MAG9885175
OXYPAS BECOMES SAFETY JOGGER: Enjoy the same shoe with improved quality, performance, and comfort under a new name. IRIS becomes CARINNE LIGHT, BREATHABLE & COMFORTABLE: No pain, heavy legs or blistered feet after a long day of standing ADJUSTABLE TO EVERY FOOT: Change the strap or add your own insole and increase the comfort even more NON SLIP SRC SOLE: You will not fall when walking on wet kitchen or hospital floors EASY TO MAINTAIN: Easily keep your clogs clean, looking as new, and make them last longer with a damp cloth and soap

£52.87
£62.86
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
| Clog Model Carinne with Velcro Closure |
| Material: Synthetic, breathable upper |
| ESD protection to prevent electrostatic damage |
| Slip-resistant SRC sole for secure grip on wet surfaces |
| Removable footbed for individual adjustment |
| Closure Type: | Hook-and-loop fastener |
|---|
| Upper Material: | Synthetic |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Safety Jogger Carinne OB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products