Ruko Step drill bit HSS-G (101050-9)

Manufacturer: Ruko
from £19.18to £43.093 offersManufacturer: Ruko
• Step drill bit with drilling range from 4 to 12 mm
• HSS material with spiral flute design
• 9 steps for precise drilling
• Tip angle of 118 degrees and step angle of 90 degrees
• 2 cutting edges with double cross grinding for high cutting performance
• Taper facilitates withdrawal in pierced sheets
• Overall length of 65 mm and shank diameter of 6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruko Step drill bit HSS-G (101050-9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ruko HSS Spiral Fluted Step Drill Bit with Split Point, Bright Finish, 4.0-12.0 mm Diameter, Size 0/9, 65.0 mm Length, R101050-9 B00200FPCQ
Point Cutting with split point DIN 1412 C Perfect for sheet metal up to 4 mm The rectificado CBN and design of the shavings so Spiral, Output Channels ensure optimal cut without noise, vibration or rebabas
prodImage
£19.18
£23.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
RUKO Step Drill Bit 4-12mm HSS 65mm Smooth High-Cutting 101050-9
RUKO Step Drill Bit 4-12mm HSS 65mm Smooth High-Cutting, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£32.58
£36.08
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
RUKO 101050-9 Step Drill Bit 4-12mm HSS 65mm Smooth High-Cutting
RUKO 101050-9 Step Drill Bit 4-12mm HSS 65mm Smooth High-Cutting, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£43.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Step drill bit with drilling range from 4 to 12 mm
HSS material with spiral flute design
9 steps for precise drilling
Tip angle of 118 degrees and step angle of 90 degrees
2 cutting edges with double cross grinding for high cutting performance
Taper facilitates withdrawal in pierced sheets
Overall length of 65 mm and shank diameter of 6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Ruko Step drill bit HSS-G (101050-9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool D 8 CE/W (492517)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT3714
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenox 3004141L
£23.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Guide rail connector (198885-7)
£18.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Makita 196306-3
£18.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fein Carbide rasp (63731001210)
£21.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool HS 105/1 BI/5 (204272)
£19.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita P-67804
£18.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
£16.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-66896
£18.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£19.18
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£32.58
Shipping: £3.50
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£43.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel