Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket M

Manufacturer: Ruffwear
Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket M
from £114.49to £184.632 offersManufacturer: Ruffwear
• Overcoat Fuse Jacket for Dogs
• Material: Outer fabric made of 300 Denier polyester with water-repellent coating, lining made of 100% polyester (25% recycled)
• Combination of harness and coat
• Integrated harness with two leash attachment points
• Two zippered pockets, reflective strips for visibility, attachment loop for blink light
• Size chart for the perfect fit (measure chest girth)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUFFWEAR Overcoat Fuse 2-in-1 Dog Suit Combo, Weather Resistant Dog Jacket & Waterproof Raincoat, Premium Fleece Lined, Adjustable, Lightweight, Basalt Gray – Medium
Our Overcoat Fuse dog jacket is an innovatively designed jacket and harness in one. This makes it a quick and practical accessory that is easy to put on and carry The integrated harness features two leash attachment points (aluminum V-ring on the back and reinforced webbing at the chest for dogs that often tug on the lead) with side safety buckles for easy on and off Made from waterproof and abrasion-resistant outer material that protects your dog from the elements, while the cuddly fleece lining keeps them warm and provides them with comfort Features two flat zip compartments for carrying small items, with reflective accents for low light visibility and an integrated lamp loop for "The Beacon" lamp (sold separately) All of our products undergo rigorous field testing and we pride ourselves on our warranty against defects in materials and manufacturing
prodImage
£114.49
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Overcoat Fuse 2-in-1 Dog Coat and Harness Combo, Fleece Lined Dog Jacket – Canyonlands Orange, M X051-SKX6WP7-Q8B07
Our Overcoat Fuse Jacket is an innovatively designed jacket and harness in one, making this a quick, convenient piece that's easy to put on and go The integrated harness features two leash attachment points (aluminium V-ring on the back and reinforced webbing loop on the chest for pullers) with side-release buckles for easy on and off Made with waterproof and abrasion-resistant outer fabric that protects your dog from the elements, whilst cosy fleece lining keeps them warm and comfortable Featuring two low-profile zippered pockets for carrying small essentials with reflective accents for visibility in low-light conditions, and an integrated light loop for the Beacon light (sold separately) All of our products are rigorously field tested, and we proudly guarantee against defects in materials and craftsmanship
prodImage
£184.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Overcoat Fuse Jacket for Dogs
Material: Outer fabric made of 300 Denier polyester with water-repellent coating, lining made of 100% polyester (25% recycled)
Combination of harness and coat
Integrated harness with two leash attachment points
Two zippered pockets, reflective strips for visibility, attachment loop for blink light
Size chart for the perfect fit (measure chest girth)

Price History

1M
Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 16 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline S
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest LCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Ruffwear Front Range Harness MCompare 16 Prices
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack M
£125.95
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 18 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Approach Dog Backpack L
£108.99
Ruffwear Approach Dog Backpack LCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel