Royal Catering RCWM-2800-B

Price History
• Power: 2,800 W
• Temperature Control: Graduated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCWM-2800-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering RCWM-2800-B Bubble Waffle Iron 2 x 1400 W 50-250 °C Timer: 0-5 min Waffle Iron Waffle Maker Waffle Maker 10012896
Special - hexagonal waffles with unique bubble shape Powerful - with 2 x 1400 W and baking plates for baking on both sides Durable - robust stainless steel housing and Teflon-coated aluminium baking plates Practical - reliable timer with alarm signal Safe - Heat resistant handle, Manufacturer: Royal Catering
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Royal Catering Bubble Waffle Iron Maker 2 x 1400 W 50-250 °C Timer: 0-5 min RCWM-2800-B
Royal Catering Bubble Waffle Iron Maker 2 x 1400 W 50-250 °C Timer: 0-5 min, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Waffle Makers
prodImage
£215.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power:2,800 W
Properties
Temperature Control:Graduated

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCWM-2800-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCPG51-M
£259.97
Royal Catering RCPG51-MCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCWM-2000-E
£130.00
Royal Catering RCWM-2000-ECompare 2 Prices
Royal Catering RCKG- 3600-F
£224.54
Royal Catering RCKG- 3600-FCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-11E
£177.00
Royal Catering RCHG-11ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-RE
£228.00
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-RECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCET-360
£168.17
Royal Catering RCET-360Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-5E
£139.00
Royal Catering RCHG-5ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHW 800
£127.00
Royal Catering RCHW 800Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1
£221.00
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-9WO
£187.00
Royal Catering RCHG-9WOCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCWM-2800-B
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
renew-reuse-uk
prodImage
£215.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel