Royal Catering RCPS-BG1

Manufacturer: Royal Catering
from £204.00to £261.282 offersManufacturer: Royal Catering
• Popcorn machine
• Power: 1600 W
• Productivity: 5 to 6 kg/h
• Temperature: 220 to 270° C
• Material: stainless steel, glass, aluminum, Teflon
• Dimensions: W42 cm x H76 cm x D56 cm
• Weight: 22.90 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCPS-BG1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering Popcorn Machine 5-6kg/h 1500W (Stainless Steel, Tempered Glass, Aluminium, Non-stick coating, 16 L/h, Crumb Drawer) Retro Black & Gold Popcorn Maker 10011100
Fast production – thanks to the powerful 1500 W heating element, it prepares 5 kg or 16 litres of popcorn per hour; the first portion is ready in 2 minutes Striking appearance – with black & gold retro design and illuminated interior to attract attention and entice your customers Always fresh – the built-in warming function keeps your popcorn at the perfect temperature, while the stirring system prevents burning Hygienic & easy maintenance – the removable non-stick-coated pot, crumb drawer, and smooth surfaces enable quick and thorough cleaning Easy operation – control the heating element, stirring system, and lighting independently with three separate toggle switches, Weight: 50.485857998 Pounds
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Royal Catering Popcorn Machine 5-6kg/h 1500W (Stainless Steel, Tempered Glass, Aluminium, Non-stick coating, 16 L/h, Crumb Drawer) Retro Black & Gold RCPS-BG1
Features Fast production - thanks to the powerful 1500 W heating element, it prepares 5 kg or 16 litres of popcorn per hour; the first portion is...
prodImage
£261.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Power: 1600 W
Productivity: 5 to 6 kg/h
Temperature: 220 to 270° C
Material: stainless steel, glass, aluminum, Teflon
Dimensions: W42 cm x H76 cm x D56 cm
Weight: 22.90 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCPS-BG1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCMT-350W
£415.97
Royal Catering RCMT-350WCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400P
£128.00
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400PCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCAM 220PRO
£230.00
Royal Catering RCAM 220PROCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPS-16.2
£187.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16.2Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCNW-1
£122.00
Royal Catering RCNW-1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCCF-210
£146.00
Royal Catering RCCF-210Compare 2 Prices
Royal Catering RCZC-1200-W
£186.00
Royal Catering RCZC-1200-WCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCZK-1200-BG
£174.00
Royal Catering RCZK-1200-BGCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-350-300
£110.00
Royal Catering RCSM-350-300Compare 3 Prices
Royal Catering RCRK-13L
£123.00
Royal Catering RCRK-13LCompare 1 Prices
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£261.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel