Roxy Palm Tree

• Women's shorts
• Material: Polyester-elastane blend fabric [215 g/m2]
• Fit: Regular fit, elastic waistband with drawstring, side pockets
• Bralette bikini top made from recycled nylon
• Fabric: Soft, durable piqué knit texture
• Style: Triangle, medium support, adjustable straps, removable padding, hook closure, suitable for cup sizes A/B/C, ROXY branding, wooden beads on straps
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's T-shirt Roxy Time For Palm Tree MAG13938879
Material: Flamed cotton jersey and polyester [175 g/m2]Fit: Relaxed fitNeck: Round neckSleeves: Butterfly sleevesClosure: Model without closureBranding: Heart logo Roxy embroidered on the chestOther features: embroidery on the sleevesComposition [Main material]60% cotton, 40% polyester
prodImage
£21.33
£38.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt Roxy Time For Palm Tree MAG13938879
Material: Flamed cotton jersey and polyester [175 g/m2]Fit: Relaxed fitNeck: Round neckSleeves: Butterfly sleevesClosure: Model without closureBranding: Heart logo Roxy embroidered on the chestOther features: embroidery on the sleevesComposition [Main material]60% cotton, 40% polyester
prodImage
£21.61
£38.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Women's shorts
Material: Polyester-elastane blend fabric [215 g/m2]
Fit: Regular fit, elastic waistband with drawstring, side pockets
Bralette bikini top made from recycled nylon
Fabric: Soft, durable piqué knit texture
Style: Triangle, medium support, adjustable straps, removable padding, hook closure, suitable for cup sizes A/B/C, ROXY branding, wooden beads on straps

More from Roxy

Roxy Frost
£175.00
Roxy FrostCompare 3 Prices
Roxy Amy 3 in 1
£161.73
Roxy Amy 3 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Roxy Cascade
£48.09
Roxy CascadeCompare 10 Prices
Roxy Lofty
£175.41
Roxy LoftyCompare 4 Prices
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£35.72
Roxy Ellie JacketCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Ulrike sleeveless
£22.22
Compare Prices
65 offers
Jako T-Shirt Striker Women
£20.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Sveit T-Shirt
£19.83
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mountain T Women
£23.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Craft Pro Dry Nanoweight Short Sleeve Women
£19.43
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Women
£17.97
Compare Prices
29 offers
Odlo Cardada Polo Shirt Women
£21.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Women
£17.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Skomer III Long Sleeve Shirt Women
£16.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel