Roxy Liberty

• hooded sweatshirt
• Material: Elastane, Polyester, Viscose
• Hood: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hooded sweatshirt Roxy Liberty MAG11952930
FeaturesMaterial: Jersey fabric made of polyester, viscose, and elastaneTechnology: DryFlight® technologyPFC-freeWarmFlight® warm fleece lining to keep the body warm and dryWaterproof: Durable Water Repellent [DWR] treatment to keep you dry and protect against the elementsNeckline: Hooded necklineSleeves: Long sleevesClosure system: Slip-on modelPockets: Zip-up hand pocketsLogo: Embroidery ROXY on the chestOther features: Cross-over hood with drawstringInternal eyeletsRibbed cuffsComposition [Main material] 84% polyester, 12% viscose, 4% elastane
prodImage
£62.97
£79.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Roxy Liberty MAG11952929
FeaturesMaterial: Jersey fabric made of polyester, viscose, and elastaneTechnology: DryFlight® technologyPFC-freeWarmFlight® warm fleece lining to keep the body warm and dryWaterproof: Durable Water Repellent [DWR] treatment to keep you dry and protect against the elementsNeckline: Hooded necklineSleeves: Long sleevesClosure system: Slip-on modelPockets: Zip-up hand pocketsLogo: Embroidery ROXY on the chestOther features: Cross-over hood with drawstringInternal eyeletsRibbed cuffsComposition [Main material] 84% polyester, 12% viscose, 4% elastane
prodImage
£62.97
£79.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Roxy Liberty MAG11952931
FeaturesMaterial: Jersey fabric made of polyester, viscose, and elastaneTechnology: DryFlight® technologyPFC-freeWarmFlight® warm fleece lining to keep the body warm and dryWaterproof: Durable Water Repellent [DWR] treatment to keep you dry and protect against the elementsNeckline: Hooded necklineSleeves: Long sleevesClosure system: Slip-on modelPockets: Zip-up hand pocketsLogo: Embroidery ROXY on the chestOther features: Cross-over hood with drawstringInternal eyeletsRibbed cuffsComposition [Main material] 84% polyester, 12% viscose, 4% elastane
prodImage
£62.97
£79.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Roxy Liberty MAG11952932
FeaturesMaterial: Jersey fabric made of polyester, viscose, and elastaneTechnology: DryFlight® technologyPFC-freeWarmFlight® warm fleece lining to keep the body warm and dryWaterproof: Durable Water Repellent [DWR] treatment to keep you dry and protect against the elementsNeckline: Hooded necklineSleeves: Long sleevesClosure system: Slip-on modelPockets: Zip-up hand pocketsLogo: Embroidery ROXY on the chestOther features: Cross-over hood with drawstringInternal eyeletsRibbed cuffsComposition [Main material] 84% polyester, 12% viscose, 4% elastane
prodImage
£66.10
£83.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Roxy Liberty MAG11952928
FeaturesMaterial: Jersey fabric made of polyester, viscose, and elastaneTechnology: DryFlight® technologyPFC-freeWarmFlight® warm fleece lining to keep the body warm and dryWaterproof: Durable Water Repellent [DWR] treatment to keep you dry and protect against the elementsNeckline: Hooded necklineSleeves: Long sleevesClosure system: Slip-on modelPockets: Zip-up hand pocketsLogo: Embroidery ROXY on the chestOther features: Cross-over hood with drawstringInternal eyeletsRibbed cuffsComposition [Main material] 84% polyester, 12% viscose, 4% elastane
prodImage
£66.10
£83.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Roxy Liberty MAG11952918
FeaturesTechnology: DWR waterproof treatment ROXY DryFlightCut: regular, classic fit that offers freedom of movement and maximum comfortECO ACTIONS: PFAS-free water-repellent finishMaterial: polyester, viscose, elastane, brushed fleece backAdjustable cross hood with drawstringsRibbed cuffs with thumb holesComposition [Main Material] 84% Polyester, 12% Viscose, 4% Elastane
prodImage
£66.10
£83.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Polyester, Viscose
Washable
Machine washable

More from Roxy

Roxy Frost
£175.00
Roxy FrostCompare 3 Prices
Roxy Amy 3 in 1
£161.73
Roxy Amy 3 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Roxy Lofty
£175.41
Roxy LoftyCompare 4 Prices
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£35.72
Roxy Ellie JacketCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Picture Nautical
£55.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Jenna
£50.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Hoodie Women
£71.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Hoodie Women
£52.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Women's Trefoil Hoodie
£51.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
£50.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Fjällräven Skare Half Zip W
£49.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£66.10
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel