Roxy Dreamer

Price History
• Bikini
• Material: 82% polyester, 18% elastane
• Collection: Dreamer
• Shape: Bralette set, Neckline: Scoop, Straps: Fixed
• Crop bikini top for women
• Material: Recycled nylon-elastane rib blend
• Chlorine-resistant, high support
• Full coverage, removable padding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Dreamer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Roxy Dreamer - Bralette Two-Piece Bikini Set for Girls 6-16 B0C8YZM743
__Collection:__ Dreamer collection __Shape:__ Bralette set __Neck:__ Scoop neck __Straps:__ Fixed straps
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
Roxy Dreamer - Bralette Two-Piece Bikini Set for Girls 6-16 B0C8Z1QC4J
__Collection:__ Dreamer collection __Shape:__ Bralette set __Neck:__ Scoop neck __Straps:__ Fixed straps
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
Women's swimsuit bottoms Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13860011
Material: Soft, recycled, durable and stretchy lurex flat fabricCut: Mini CheekySize: Low riseDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fibre
prodImage
£26.01
£43.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's swimsuit bottoms Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13860012
Material: Soft, recycled, durable and stretchy lurex flat fabricCut: Mini CheekySize: Low riseDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fibre
prodImage
£26.01
£43.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's swimsuit bottoms Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13860012
Material: Soft, recycled, durable and stretchy lurex flat fabricCut: Mini CheekySize: Low riseDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fibre
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's swimsuit bottoms Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13860010
Material: Soft, recycled, durable and stretchy lurex flat fabricCut: Mini CheekySize: Low riseDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fibre
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Roxy Dreamer - Bralette Two-Piece Bikini Set for Girls 6-16 B0C8YYJ3VW
__Collection:__ Dreamer collection __Shape:__ Bralette set __Neck:__ Scoop neck __Straps:__ Fixed straps
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Roxy Dreamer - Bralette Two-Piece Bikini Set for Girls 6-16 B0C8Z26T36
__Collection:__ Dreamer collection __Shape:__ Bralette set __Neck:__ Scoop neck __Straps:__ Fixed straps
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Women's swimsuit bottoms Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13860014
Material: Soft, recycled, durable and stretchy lurex flat fabricCut: Mini CheekySize: Low riseDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fibre
prodImage
£26.01
£43.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13867891
Material: Soft, recycled, resistant and stretchy flat lurex fabricShape: Bralette shapePadding: Removable cupsStraps: Adjustable tiesClosure: TiesCup size: Ideal for A/B/C cupsDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fiber
prodImage
£26.01
£43.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13867889
Material: Soft, recycled, resistant and stretchy flat lurex fabricShape: Bralette shapePadding: Removable cupsStraps: Adjustable tiesClosure: TiesCup size: Ideal for A/B/C cupsDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fiber
prodImage
£26.01
£43.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's swimsuit bottoms Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13860010
Material: Soft, recycled, durable and stretchy lurex flat fabricCut: Mini CheekySize: Low riseDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fibre
prodImage
£26.01
£43.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13867890
Material: Soft, recycled, resistant and stretchy flat lurex fabricShape: Bralette shapePadding: Removable cupsStraps: Adjustable tiesClosure: TiesCup size: Ideal for A/B/C cupsDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fiber
prodImage
£26.01
£43.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13867887
Material: Soft, recycled, resistant and stretchy flat lurex fabricShape: Bralette shapePadding: Removable cupsStraps: Adjustable tiesClosure: TiesCup size: Ideal for A/B/C cupsDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fiber
prodImage
£26.01
£43.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's swimsuit bottoms Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13860013
Material: Soft, recycled, durable and stretchy lurex flat fabricCut: Mini CheekySize: Low riseDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fibre
prodImage
£26.01
£43.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13867888
Material: Soft, recycled, resistant and stretchy flat lurex fabricShape: Bralette shapePadding: Removable cupsStraps: Adjustable tiesClosure: TiesCup size: Ideal for A/B/C cupsDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fiber
prodImage
£26.01
£43.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's swimsuit bottoms Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13860011
Material: Soft, recycled, durable and stretchy lurex flat fabricCut: Mini CheekySize: Low riseDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fibre
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13867887
Material: Soft, recycled, resistant and stretchy flat lurex fabricShape: Bralette shapePadding: Removable cupsStraps: Adjustable tiesClosure: TiesCup size: Ideal for A/B/C cupsDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fiber
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's swimsuit bottoms Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13860014
Material: Soft, recycled, durable and stretchy lurex flat fabricCut: Mini CheekySize: Low riseDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fibre
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13867891
Material: Soft, recycled, resistant and stretchy flat lurex fabricShape: Bralette shapePadding: Removable cupsStraps: Adjustable tiesClosure: TiesCup size: Ideal for A/B/C cupsDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fiber
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13867888
Material: Soft, recycled, resistant and stretchy flat lurex fabricShape: Bralette shapePadding: Removable cupsStraps: Adjustable tiesClosure: TiesCup size: Ideal for A/B/C cupsDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fiber
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's swimsuit bottoms Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13860013
Material: Soft, recycled, durable and stretchy lurex flat fabricCut: Mini CheekySize: Low riseDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fibre
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13867890
Material: Soft, recycled, resistant and stretchy flat lurex fabricShape: Bralette shapePadding: Removable cupsStraps: Adjustable tiesClosure: TiesCup size: Ideal for A/B/C cupsDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fiber
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Roxy Ocean Dreamer MAG13867889
Material: Soft, recycled, resistant and stretchy flat lurex fabricShape: Bralette shapePadding: Removable cupsStraps: Adjustable tiesClosure: TiesCup size: Ideal for A/B/C cupsDue to the printing technique used, each piece is unique and may differ from the photoEmbroidered logo ROXYComposition [Main material] 54% recycled Nylon, 18% Nylon, 15% Elastane, 13% Metallic fiber
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Roxy Dreamer - Bralette Two-Piece Bikini Set for Girls 6-16 B0C8YT17NZ
__Collection:__ Dreamer collection __Shape:__ Bralette set __Neck:__ Scoop neck __Straps:__ Fixed straps
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Roxy Dreamer - Bralette Two-Piece Bikini Set for Girls 6-16 B0C8YZVM9Q
__Collection:__ Dreamer collection __Shape:__ Bralette set __Neck:__ Scoop neck __Straps:__ Fixed straps
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
Roxy Dreamer - Bralette Two-Piece Bikini Set for Girls 6-16 B0C8YYVB4J
__Collection:__ Dreamer collection __Shape:__ Bralette set __Neck:__ Scoop neck __Straps:__ Fixed straps
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bikini
Material: 82% polyester, 18% elastane
Collection: Dreamer
Shape: Bralette set, Neckline: Scoop, Straps: Fixed
Crop bikini top for women
Material: Recycled nylon-elastane rib blend
Chlorine-resistant, high support
Full coverage, removable padding
ROXY logo embroidery
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Dreamer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roxy

Roxy Frost
£175.00
Roxy FrostCompare 3 Prices
Roxy Amy 3 in 1
£161.73
Roxy Amy 3 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Roxy Cascade
£48.09
Roxy CascadeCompare 10 Prices
Roxy Lofty
£175.41
Roxy LoftyCompare 4 Prices
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£35.72
Roxy Ellie JacketCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Odlo Cardada T-shirt Women
£24.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jako T-Shirt Striker Women
£20.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mountain T Women
£23.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast T
£23.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Sleeveless Shirt
£25.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Ulrike sleeveless
£22.22
Compare Prices
65 offers
Mammut Logo T-shirt Women
£26.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Women's Sveit T-Shirt
£19.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Women's Tacun II Shirt
£29.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Odlo Cardada Polo Shirt Women
£21.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.01
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£26.01
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel