Rotosound RS66LF

Manufacturer: Rotosound
Rotosound RS66LF
from £24.59to £26.994 offersManufacturer: Rotosound
• Electric Bass String Set
• Rotosound RS 66 LF
• Stainless Steel Roundwound
• Long Scale
• Gauge: .045-.065-.085-.105
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rotosound RS66LF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rotosound Strings for Electric Bass SWING 66 STAINLESS SETS 4-String RS66LF Stai
Rotosound Strings for Electric Bass SWING 66 STAINLESS SETS 4-String RS66LF Stai, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Rotosound SWING BASS Bass Guitar Strings - Long Scale - with choice of 8 gauges RS66LF
Rotosound SWING BASS Bass Guitar Strings - Long Scale - with choice of 8 gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£25.50
£28.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Rotosound SWING 66 Stainless Steel Electric Bass Strings 4-String Set 45-105 RS66LF
Rotosound SWING 66 Stainless Steel Electric Bass Strings 4-String Set 45-105, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£26.34
Shipping: Free
Rotosound Swing Bass Stainless Steel 45-105 Bass Strings, Long Scale [RS66LF]
Rotosound Swing Bass Stainless Steel 45-105 Bass Strings, Long Scale [RS66LF], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£26.99
£29.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Electric Bass String Set
Rotosound RS 66 LF
Stainless Steel Roundwound
Long Scale
Gauge: .045-.065-.085-.105

Price History

1M 3M
Rotosound RS66LF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTAPB1047-12
£24.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario 50BAL06
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EFT16
£25.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL190
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 15580
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball 2835
£25.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hercules Stands GS-402B
£25.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer 17581
£24.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario 50BAL09
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel