Rotosound RS55 Solo Bass

Price History
• Bass strings
• String gauges: .040" - .130"
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rotosound RS55 Solo Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rotosound RS55LD 'Solo Bass' Stainless Steel 4-String Bass strings 45-105
Rotosound RS55LD 'Solo Bass' Stainless Steel 4-String Bass strings 45-105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Rotosound Solo Bass Pressure Wound Steel 45-105 Bass Strings, Long Scale RS55LD
Rotosound Solo Bass Pressure Wound Steel 45-105 Bass Strings, Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
String gauges: .040" - .130"
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Rotosound RS55 Solo Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez Bigmini
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball Musician's Tool Kit (P04114)
£52.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thomastik Infeld 12 IF210
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity GS 01 WMB EB
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotosound RS77LD Jazz Bass
£49.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Ball Glove Leather Strap
£45.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£58.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity Vari-G 3
£60.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Road Worn Strap
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotosound RS88LD Tru Bass
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel