Rotosound Roto Bass 5-String Medium (RB40-5)

Manufacturer: Rotosound
Rotosound Roto Bass 5-String Medium (RB40-5)
from £27.993 offersManufacturer: RotosoundPrice History
• Bass strings
• Material: Nickel
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£30.50
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rotosound ROTO BASS Nickel 40-125 5-String Bass Strings, Long Scale, RB40-5
Rotosound ROTO BASS Nickel 40-125 5-String Bass Strings, Long Scale, RB40-5, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£27.99
£30.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rotosound RB40-5-F 'Rotobass' Nickel Roundwound 5-String Bass strings 40-125
Rotosound RB40-5-F 'Rotobass' Nickel Roundwound 5-String Bass strings 40-125, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rotosound Roto Bass Nickel 5-String Medium Long Scale Bass Strings - 40 60 80 10 RB40-5
Rotosound Roto Bass Nickel 5-String Medium Long Scale Bass Strings - 40 60 80 10, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Nickel

Price History

1M 3M
Rotosound Roto Bass 5-String Medium (RB40-5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EXL170-5
£27.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
D'Addario EXL165-5
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dunlop 88B
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Flash Tuner
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2+
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands GS-402B
£25.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender 2" Camo Strap
£28.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario 50BAL11
£28.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario 50BAL01
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel