Rotosound RB45 Roto Bass

Manufacturer: Rotosound
Rotosound RB45 Roto Bass
from £21.25to £31.989 offersManufacturer: Rotosound
• Bass strings
• String gauges: .035" - .130"
• Material: Nickel, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rotosound RB45 Roto Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rotosound ROTO BASS Long Scale Bass Guitar Strings - with choice of 4 gauges RB45
Rotosound ROTO BASS Long Scale Bass Guitar Strings - with choice of 4 gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£21.25
£24.25
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Rotosound ROTO BASS Nickel Round Wound 45-105 Bass Strings, Long Scale [RB45]
Rotosound ROTO BASS Nickel Round Wound 45-105 Bass Strings, Long Scale [RB45], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£22.99
£25.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Rotosound RB45-F 'Rotobass' Nickel Roundwound 4-String Bass strings 45-105
Rotosound RB45-F 'Rotobass' Nickel Roundwound 4-String Bass strings 45-105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
RB45 Rotosound Roto Bass string set electric bass nickel wound 45-105
RB45 Rotosound Roto Bass string set electric bass nickel wound 45-105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: Free
Rotosound Roto Bass Nickel Standard Long Scale Bass Strings - 45 65 85 105 Gauge RB45
Rotosound Roto Bass Nickel Standard Long Scale Bass Strings - 45 65 85 105 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
Rotosound 4 & 5 Strings Swing Bass Guitar Sets - Roundwound All Gauges optional RB455
Rotosound 4 & 5 Strings Swing Bass Guitar Sets - Roundwound All Gauges optional, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Rotosound ROTO BASS Nickel 45-130 5-String Bass Strings, Long Scale, RB45-5
Rotosound ROTO BASS Nickel 45-130 5-String Bass Strings, Long Scale, RB45-5, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rotosound RB45-5 'Rotobass' Nickel Roundwound 5-String Bass strings 45-130 RB45-5-F
Rotosound RB45-5 'Rotobass' Nickel Roundwound 5-String Bass strings 45-130, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Rotosound Roto Bass Nickel 5-String Standard Long Scale Bass Strings - 45 65 85 RB45-5
Rotosound Roto Bass Nickel 5-String Standard Long Scale Bass Strings - 45 65 85, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
String gauges: .035" - .130"
Material
Nickel, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Rotosound RB45 Roto Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTABR1047-12
£21.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTC46
£20.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
D'Addario XTC46TT
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer 17580
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTC44
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario EXL165
£20.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel