Rossignol Podium Women

• Gender: Women
• Après-Ski boots
• Material: Rubber, waterproof and breathable WR/TEX membrane
• Clothing features: Breathable, waterproof, pressure point reducing
• Outsole: Studded rubber sole for secure grip
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£106.46
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£106.46
Shipping: £16.99

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's après ski Rossignol Podium MAG9169884
Perfect for post-ski adventures or urban exploration, the Podium women's shoes from Rossignol keep your feet comfortably warm and dry. Featuring a waterproof and breathable membrane and a sturdy rubber outsole, they are ready to tackle icy streets and snowy sidewalks. Their two shades of pink will add a touch of stylish flair to all your outfits.Dry FeetThe WR/TEX waterproof and breathable membrane protects you from moisture and allows your feet to breathe.Optimal ComfortThe Sensor3 technology reduces pressure points to improve blood circulation and provide more comfort.All-Terrain Grip in WinterThe studded outsole promises all-terrain traction, especially on snowy and icy surfaces.
prodImage
£106.46
£123.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's après ski Rossignol Podium MAG9169882
prodImage
£106.46
£123.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's après ski Rossignol Podium MAG9169880
prodImage
£106.46
£123.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's après ski Rossignol Podium MAG9169881
prodImage
£106.46
£123.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's après ski Rossignol Podium MAG9169885
prodImage
£106.46
£123.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's après ski Rossignol Podium MAG9169844
Perfect for après-ski adventures or urban exploration, the Podium women's shoes from Rossignol keep your feet comfortably warm and dry. Featuring a waterproof and breathable membrane and a robust rubber outsole, they are ready to tackle icy streets and snowy sidewalks. Their contrasting black and white colour catches everyone’s eye. Keep your feet dry. The WR/TEX waterproof and breathable membrane prevents moisture from getting in and allows your feet to breathe. Optimal comfort. The Sensor3 technology reduces pressure points to improve blood circulation and provide more comfort. All-terrain grip. Grooved outsole for all-terrain traction.
prodImage
£111.32
£128.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's après ski Rossignol Podium MAG9169860
Perfect for après-ski adventures or urban exploration, the Podium shoes for women from Rossignol keep your feet comfortably warm and dry. Featuring a waterproof and breathable membrane and a sturdy rubber outsole, they are ready to tackle icy streets and snowy pavements. The blue, white, and red design pays tribute to our heritage. Keep your feet dry. The WR/TEX waterproof and breathable membrane prevents moisture from entering and allows your feet to breathe. Optimal comfort. The Sensor3 technology reduces pressure points to improve blood circulation and provide more comfort. All-terrain grip. Treaded outsole for all-terrain traction.
prodImage
£111.32
£128.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's après ski Rossignol Podium MAG9169879
prodImage
£111.32
£128.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Après-Ski boots
Material: Rubber, waterproof and breathable WR/TEX membrane
Clothing features: Breathable, waterproof, pressure point reducing
Outsole: Studded rubber sole for secure grip
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Rossignol Podium Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Highwood Slip On Women
£106.60
Compare Prices
59 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot suede 51.850
£107.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Keepsakes 2.0 - Cabin Feels
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dr. Martens Saxon 939
£105.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nevada Texapore Mid Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's UBN Kiruna II Mid STX
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Classic Mini II Women
£108.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
Josef Seibel Conny 53
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Earl 04
£104.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Josef Seibel New Anvers 04
£103.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£106.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£106.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£106.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£106.46
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel